Red Carpet Run

Sun October 4, 2020 Cocoa, FL US 32922 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                                                Time    Time                    
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== 
1     1167 Brian Hansen               M      Nr.Lyndelse                        0:19:17 0:19:15 6:12  30  MOVER 
2     1267 Lee Kolias                 M      Viera                FL    US      0:19:58 0:19:54 6:25  25  MOVER 
3     1030 Tyler Smith                M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:20:14 0:20:11 6:30  15  MOVER 
4     1340 J. Girard                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:20:48 0:20:47 6:42  12  M1214 
5     1245 Blake Hanstein             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:22:06 0:22:02 7:06  14  M1214 
6     1254 Jacob Pavlic               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:22:07 0:22:04 7:06  14  M1214 
7     1047 Logan Kennelly             M      Titusville           FL    US      0:23:16 0:23:15 7:29  14  M1214 
8     1263 Daniel Winkelmann          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:23:33 0:23:30 7:34  13  M1214 
9     1183 Trevor Branam              M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:23:35 0:23:31 7:34  50  MMAST 
10    1015 Kevin Woodin               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:23:37 0:23:35 7:36  40  M4044 
11    1240 Wendell Datus              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:23:45 0:23:41 7:38  15  M1519 
12    1331 Sebastian Valcarce         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:50 0:23:47 7:40  14  M1214 
13    1280 Siomara Nieves             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:56 0:23:54 7:42  23  FOVER 
14    1281 Nicholas Mrdjenovich III   M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:24:01 0:23:55 7:42  39  M3539 
15    1271 John Bratton Fennell       M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:24:34 0:24:32 7:54  55  M5559 
16    1332 Thomas Dillon              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:47 0:24:38 7:56  47  M4549 
17    1336 T. Mcmenemy-hoang          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:50 0:24:48 7:59  12  M1214 
18    1153 Bradley Overton            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:24:53 0:24:49 8:00  59  M5559 
19    1252 Jaxson Ogden               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:25:07 0:25:03 8:04  15  M1519 
20    1339 Lisa Girard                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:25:14 0:25:04 8:05  42  FOVER 
21    1320 Angel Seda Jr              M      Stamford             CT    US      0:25:19 0:25:11 8:07  37  M3539 
22    1205 Sharon Sander              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:25:26 0:25:18 8:09  57  FOVER 
23    1048 Thomas Harrelson           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:25:32 0:25:20 8:10  45  M4549 
24    1241 E. Dixon                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:25:39 0:25:35 8:14  11  M0911 
25    1049 Narayana Riggs             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:25:50 0:25:38 8:15  40  FMAST 
26    1251 Grace Myer                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:25:47 0:25:42 8:17  15  F1519 
27    1311 Leonard Bleile             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:26:12 0:26:05 8:24  52  M5054 
28    1330 Paul Culver                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:27:09 0:27:01 8:42  57  M5559 
29    1259 Christian Rivera           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:11 0:27:06 8:44  15  M1519 
30    1246 Thomas Jordan              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:27:30 0:27:16 8:47  70  M7074 
31    1188 Mark Stephens              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:55 0:27:39 8:54  61  M6064 
32    1253 Gavin Oppelt               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:59 0:27:49 8:57  13  M1214 
33    1368 M. Motty                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:28:28 0:27:52 8:58  12  F1214 
34    1323 Eric Smith                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:28:24 0:28:00 9:01  41  M4044 
35    1337 E. Mcmenemy-hoang          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:03 0:28:00 9:01  10  F0911 
36    1134 Janet Berner               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:28:12 0:28:02 9:02  59  F5559 
37    1324 Angela Coram               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:28:25 0:28:02 9:02  41  F4044 
38    1296 Craig Schmauss             M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:28:24 0:28:06 9:03  58  M5559 
39    1306 Annah Heinen               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:41 0:28:09 9:04  32  F3034 
40    1338 F. Mcmenemy-hoang          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:18 0:28:15 9:06  8   F0108 
41    1238 Z. Colangelo               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:28:28 0:28:23 9:09  11  M0911 
42    1064 Caleb Hasebe               M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:28:47 0:28:31 9:11  14  M1214 
43    1121 Courtney Duff              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:28:51 0:28:31 9:11  29  F2529 
44    1014 Doug Bethoney              M      Apollo Beach         FL    US      0:28:43 0:28:33 9:12  53  M5054 
45    1100 Odette Lalik               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:28:51 0:28:40 9:14  54  F5054 
46    1013 Michelle Smurl             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:28:52 0:28:42 9:15  50  F5054 
47    1301 Jay Silver                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:29:46 0:28:43 9:15  40  M4044 
48    1033 Alexa Sommerfeld           F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:28:49 0:28:44 9:15  14  F1214 
49    1190 Olivia Dibiase             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:29:05 0:28:44 9:15  21  F2024 
50    1032 Tracy Sommerfeld           F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:29:00 0:28:55 9:19  45  F4549 
51    1242 A. Elam                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:29:01 0:28:57 9:19  12  M1214 
52    1359 Chelsie Hansen             F      Titusville           FL    US      0:29:11 0:28:59 9:20  30  F3034 
53    1045 Melissa Kennelly           F      Titusville           FL    US      0:29:22 0:29:04 9:22  37  F3539 
54    1256 C. Polanco                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:29:10 0:29:05 9:22  12  F1214 
55    1169 Shaun Cook                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:19 0:29:07 9:23  22  M2024 
56    1358 Jerry Bird                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:29:38 0:29:22 9:27  65  M6569 
57    1329 Brooke Allison             F      Charleston           SC    US      0:30:36 0:29:24 9:28  50  F5054 
58    1029 Kenneth Charles            M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:30:02 0:29:25 9:28  63  M6064 
59    1315 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:30:11 0:29:32 9:31  44  F4044 
60    1326 I. Falls                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:53 0:29:48 9:36  11  M0911 
61    1204 Michael Malarae            M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:31:10 0:29:58 9:39  35  M3539 
62    1288 Sheena Harvey              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:30:40 0:30:22 9:47  34  F3034 
63    1289 Al Mira                    M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:30:44 0:30:25 9:48  42  M4044 
64    1142 Nicole Peacock             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:31:58 0:30:26 9:48  31  F3034 
65    1258 Caleb Rhodes               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:37 0:30:27 9:48  13  M1214 
66    1284 Jared Hulet                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:40 0:30:28 9:49  29  M2529 
67    1067 Sarah Allen                F      Edgewater            FL    US      0:30:55 0:30:37 9:52  23  F2024 
68    1187 P. Perry                   M      Titusville           FL    US      0:31:26 0:30:55 9:57  8   M0108 
69    1239 E. Contreras               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:31:02 0:30:58 9:58  12  M1214 
70    1247 L. Lemons                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:31:04 0:31:00 9:59  12  M1214 
71    1056 E. Kennelly                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:31:22 0:31:07 10:01 10  F0911 
72    1055 A. Kennelly                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:31:22 0:31:08 10:01 12  F1214 
73    1360 Kathi Harrell              F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:32:28 0:31:41 10:12 50  F5054 
74    1079 S. Kervin                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:31:54 0:31:41 10:12 11  F0911 
75    1119 Patty Folsom               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:32:18 0:31:50 10:15 62  F6064 
76    1157 Melodie Esposito           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:25 0:31:58 10:18 64  F6064 
77    1243 Josiah Falls               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:10 0:32:06 10:20 13  M1214 
78    1285 M. Barna                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:16 0:32:09 10:21 12  M1214 
79    1262 Maria Velasquez            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:22 0:32:16 10:23 15  F1519 
80    1244 Stephanie Grimes           F      Orlando              FL    US      0:32:36 0:32:19 10:24 34  F3034 
81    1348 John Lombardi              M      Spring Hill          FL    US      0:32:42 0:32:19 10:24 51  M5054 
82    1344 Carl Jodoin                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:32:45 0:32:26 10:27 47  M4549 
83    1198 Harry L Hoffman Iv         M      Stuart               FL    US      0:33:19 0:32:39 10:31 46  M4549 
84    1362 Danika Harrelson           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:33:00 0:32:47 10:34 13  F1214 
85    1274 Debbie Petyk               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:33:46 0:32:49 10:34 61  F6064 
86    1131 John Carkeet Iv            M      Bradenton            FL    US      0:33:56 0:32:50 10:34 40  M4044 
87    1163 Betsy Bracewell            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:33:28 0:32:52 10:35 62  F6064 
88    1137 Ron Yahr Iii               M      Sorrento             FL    US      0:34:22 0:33:01 10:38 31  M3034 
89    1139 Charlie Yahr               M      Sorrento             FL    US      0:34:22 0:33:01 10:38 24  M2024 
90    1146 Scott Yahr                 M      Glennallen           AK    US      0:34:22 0:33:01 10:38 54  M5054 
91    1148 Giles Williams             M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:33:55 0:33:15 10:43 75  M7579 
92    1279 Thomas Morganti            M      Orlando              FL    US      0:34:35 0:33:18 10:43 35  M3539 
93    1199 Chelsea Green              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:56 0:33:24 10:45 31  F3034 
94    1347 Cindy Bailey               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:34:28 0:33:27 10:46 44  F4044 
95    1283 Ken Albers                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:03 0:33:36 10:49 60  M6064 
96    1046 Andrew Kennelly            M      Titusville           FL    US      0:34:07 0:33:49 10:53 37  M3539 
97    1057 J. Kennelly                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:34:07 0:33:49 10:53 8   F0108 
98    1154 Alison Pratt               F      W Melbourne          FL    US      0:34:53 0:33:50 10:54 41  F4044 
99    1216 Tammy Shelley              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:20 0:34:06 10:59 48  F4549 
100   1235 Matthew Barna              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:27 0:34:16 11:02 13  M1214 
101   1201 Govanny Jimenez            M      Orlando              FL    US      0:35:58 0:34:20 11:03 14  M1214 
102   1322 Jorge Cortes               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:13 0:34:32 11:07 38  M3539 
103   1028 Maryann Infusino           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:35:14 0:34:37 11:09 61  F6064 
104   1325 Michael Falls              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:51 0:34:40 11:10 39  M3539 
105   1327 E. Falls                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:51 0:34:40 11:10 8   F0108 
106   1027 Lisa Grubbs                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:15 0:34:47 11:12 48  F4549 
107   1156 Emily Scott                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:35:13 0:34:51 11:13 30  F3034 
108   1152 Joann Cochrane             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:36:09 0:34:58 11:16 58  F5559 
109   1354 Johanna Karr               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:35:33 0:34:58 11:15 47  F4549 
110   1321 Annie Cortes               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:43 0:35:01 11:16 29  F2529 
111   1020 Clark Bierma               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:35:56 0:35:11 11:20 57  M5559 
112   1275 Angel Seda                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:48 0:35:14 11:21 60  M6064 
113   1356 A. Tinker                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:35:52 0:35:15 11:21 12  F1214 
114   1179 M. Kirschten               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:36:33 0:35:16 11:22 9   F0911 
115   1222 John Mahlman               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:16 0:35:17 11:22 32  M3034 
116   1272 Niyoga Hubbard             F      Orlando              FL    US      0:36:35 0:35:17 11:22 41  F4044 
117   1357 Mark Tinker                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:35:58 0:35:18 11:22 51  M5054 
118   1341 Michael Brown              M      Port St John         FL    US      0:35:52 0:35:24 11:24 53  M5054 
119   1096 Christopher Fung           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:08 0:35:46 11:31 40  M4044 
120   1184 Edward Cloak               M      Viera                FL    US      0:36:37 0:35:48 11:32 45  M4549 
121   1034 Erik Sommerfeld            M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:36:38 0:35:49 11:32 51  M5054 
122   1294 Nancy Kellam               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:26 0:35:55 11:34 21  F2024 
123   1221 Nick Magliula              M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:36:46 0:36:01 11:36 32  M3034 
124   1282 Jani Albers                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:28 0:36:01 11:36 55  F5559 
125   1266 Jasmine Fox                F      Abaco                              0:37:46 0:36:14 11:40 39  F3539 
126   1268 Anton Lockhart             M      Abaco                              0:37:47 0:36:15 11:40 43  M4044 
127   1127 Stacey Pasley              F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:36:24 0:36:17 11:41 50  F5054 
128   1203 Timothy Glassmire          M      Mims                 FL    US      0:37:36 0:36:17 11:41 60  M6064 
129   1031 Dan Smith                  M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:36:51 0:36:21 11:42 45  M4549 
130   1040 A. Smith                   F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:36:52 0:36:21 11:42 6   F0108 
131   1181 Robert Nevill              M      Orlando              FL    US      0:36:56 0:36:28 11:45 55  M5559 
132   1186 Shannon Perry              F      Titusville           FL    US      0:37:01 0:36:30 11:45 38  F3539 
133   1342 C. Perry                   M      Titusville           FL    US      0:37:02 0:36:31 11:46 6   M0108 
134   1249 Carolyn Mclaughlin         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:37:57 0:36:44 11:50 62  F6064 
135   1250 Larry Morgan               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:38:00 0:36:47 11:51 70  M7074 
136   1164 Christopher Chastain       M      Eustis               FL    US      0:37:49 0:36:48 11:51 48  M4549 
137   1328 Kimberly Crousillac        F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:37:53 0:36:48 11:51 30  F3034 
138   1165 Veronica Chastain          F      Eustis               FL    US      0:37:50 0:36:49 11:51 42  F4044 
139   1317 M. Carbone                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:39:24 0:36:55 11:53 7   M0108 
140   1099 Michael Mccarron           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:37:25 0:36:56 11:54 62  M6064 
141   1318 L. Carbone                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:39:26 0:36:59 11:55 9   M0911 
142   1260 Alexandra Sarno            F      Titusville           FL    US      0:38:08 0:37:04 11:56 29  F2529 
143   1120 Bonnie Nugent              F      Titusville           FL    US      0:38:09 0:37:05 11:57 58  F5559 
144   1170 Joseph Strohfus            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:00 0:37:10 11:58 65  M6569 
145   1168 Kimberly Strohfus          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:00 0:37:11 11:58 22  F2024 
146   1225 Sue O'Malley               F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:37:46 0:37:18 12:01 59  F5559 
147   1075 Brett Lockhart             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:38:37 0:37:38 12:07 33  M3034 
148   1084 T. Lockhart                M      Titusville           FL    US      0:38:45 0:37:46 12:10 9   M0911 
149   1063 Astera Hasebe              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:38:46 0:37:48 12:10 17  F1519 
150   1292 Caeley Looney              F      Viera                FL    US      0:38:54 0:38:10 12:17 22  F2024 
151   1367 E. Motty                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:38:56 0:38:20 12:21 10  F0911 
152   1196 Ronnie Dicandio            M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:39:53 0:38:34 12:25 62  M6064 
153   2056 Amy Dimond                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:39:28 0:38:39 12:27 49  F4549 
154   1012 Laurie Wilson              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:39:39 0:38:46 12:29 40  F4044 
155   1114 Julie Cardinal             F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:39:40 0:38:51 12:31 62  F6064 
156   1092 Rebecca Scanlon            F      Apopka               FL    US      0:40:17 0:38:52 12:31 51  F5054 
157   1093 Beverly Glenn              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:39:36 0:38:53 12:31 57  F5559 
158   1166 Bernadette Hicks           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:15 0:39:01 12:34 15  F1519 
159   1123 Laurie Der                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:40:05 0:39:18 12:39 67  F6569 
160   1145 Harold Smith               M      Sebring              FL    US      0:40:23 0:39:31 12:44 82  M8099 
161   1117 Nicole Burns               F      Orlando              FL    US      0:40:19 0:39:36 12:45 45  F4549 
162   1334 Molly Jarvis               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:41:17 0:39:37 12:45 36  F3539 
163   1335 Abby Jarvis                F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:41:15 0:39:37 12:45 13  F1214 
164   1194 Mark Montijo               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:51 0:39:51 12:50 46  M4549 
165   1217 Kelly Sims                 M      Winter Park          FL    US      0:40:38 0:40:06 12:55 59  M5559 
166   1231 T. Payne                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:41:54 0:40:10 12:56 10  M0911 
167   1232 Shialine Payne             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:41:54 0:40:11 12:56 45  F4549 
168   1175 Amy Stewart                F      Winter Park          FL    US      0:41:02 0:40:24 13:01 45  F4549 
169   1082 A. Domyan                  F      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:41:55 0:40:42 13:06 10  F0911 
170   1224 John O'Malley              M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:41:18 0:40:50 13:09 66  M6569 
171   1143 Maureen James              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:59 0:41:09 13:15 58  F5559 
172   1097 Tami Fung                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:33 0:41:11 13:16 39  F3539 
173   1319 Mark Carbone               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:43:44 0:41:15 13:17 51  M5054 
174   1286 Elaine Ferriola            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:41:37 0:41:17 13:18 49  F4549 
175   1343 Dawn Chadwick              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:41:36 0:41:17 13:17 48  F4549 
176   1278 Christa Piercy             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:29 0:41:24 13:20 26  F2529 
177   1218 Becci Hansen               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:08 0:41:27 13:21 40  F4044 
178   1109 J. Crivello                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:42:58 0:41:30 13:22 9   M0911 
179   1302 Charles Goldsmith          M      Debary               FL    US      0:42:19 0:41:34 13:23 68  M6569 
180   1108 Kristen Crivello           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:43:05 0:41:37 13:24 39  F3539 
181   1101 Justin Hogue               M      Winter Haven         FL    US      0:42:24 0:41:38 13:24 38  M3539 
182   1314 Thomas Lind                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:23 0:41:40 13:25 35  M3539 
183   1206 Lea Taylor                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:43:23 0:41:43 13:26 36  F3539 
184   1200 Angel Antuna               M      Orlando              FL    US      0:43:30 0:41:53 13:29 43  M4044 
185   1026 Tera Howell                F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      0:43:51 0:42:22 13:39 46  F4549 
186   1189 Bob Musser                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:43:41 0:42:33 13:42 52  M5054 
187   1223 M. Musser                  F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:43:42 0:42:34 13:42 9   F0911 
188   1210 Rebecca Duran              F      Orlando              FL    US      0:44:01 0:42:58 13:50 33  F3034 
189   1209 Theresa Correa             F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:44:01 0:43:00 13:51 39  F3539 
190   1011 Tracy Wilson               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:43:57 0:43:04 13:52 45  F4549 
191   1346 Joe Deen                   M      Sharpes              FL    US      0:43:17 0:43:07 13:53 63  M6064 
192   1098 Robyn Allard               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:44:44 0:43:11 13:54 58  F5559 
193   1193 Pam Miller                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:44 0:43:11 13:54 53  F5054 
194   1021 Robert Beard               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:55 0:43:13 13:55 69  M6569 
195   1062 Ryoichi Hasebe             M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:44:20 0:43:23 13:58 43  M4044 
196   1078 E. Hasebe                  M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:44:20 0:43:23 13:58 10  M0911 
197   1147 Elizabeth Yahr             F      Glennallen           AK    US      0:45:04 0:43:34 14:02 54  F5054 
198   1018 Chad Keith                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:45:11 0:43:36 14:02 49  M4549 
199   1054 Cheryl Eisbrenner          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:44:08 0:43:37 14:03 48  F4549 
200   1316 Susan Carbone              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:46:06 0:43:37 14:03 41  F4044 
201   1237 Tammy Brodhead             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:45:16 0:43:42 14:04 52  F5054 
202   1230 Michael Leibowitz          M      Charleston           SC    US      0:45:01 0:43:45 14:05 66  M6569 
203   1265 Gerry Fahey                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:37 0:44:00 14:10 76  M7579 
204   2017 Glenn Arnold               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:45:53 0:44:21 14:17 50  M5054 
205   1068 George Clark               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:45:30 0:44:37 14:22 68  M6569 
206   1091 Betty Wint                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:45:47 0:44:38 14:22 53  F5054 
207   1213 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:46:34 0:44:56 14:28 38  F3539 
208   1112 Shannon Johnson            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:46:29 0:45:11 14:33 66  F6569 
209   1129 Tammy Hebert               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:46:31 0:45:12 14:33 53  F5054 
210   1361 Jennifer Michaux           F      St Augustine         FL    US      0:46:26 0:45:39 14:42 49  F4549 
211   1177 Connie Smith               F      Mims                 FL    US      0:46:46 0:45:43 14:43 65  F6569 
212   1352 Gail Bantugan              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:46:54 0:45:58 14:48 52  F5054 
213   1276 Bobbye Jopling             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:47:11 0:46:04 14:50 62  F6064 
214   1125 Marta Hamilton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:38 0:46:28 14:58 60  F6064 
215   1103 J. Hogue Ii                M      Winter Haven         FL    US      0:47:15 0:46:29 14:58 12  M1214 
216   1102 Natalie Hogue              F      Winter Haven         FL    US      0:47:17 0:46:31 14:59 35  F3539 
217   1295 Caitlyn Tuttle             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:47:56 0:46:32 14:59 17  F1519 
218   1182 Katelyn Pepper             F      Bluffton             SC    US      0:48:00 0:46:40 15:02 31  F3034 
219   1081 J. Domyan                  F      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:48:03 0:46:48 15:04 10  F0911 
220   1083 S. Borba                   F      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:48:03 0:46:49 15:04 10  F0911 
221   1229 Cassie Hinton              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:36 0:46:53 15:06 38  F3539 
222   1104 T. Hogue                   M      Winter Haven         FL    US      0:47:49 0:47:03 15:09 10  M0911 
223   1144 Audrey Smith               F      Sebring              FL    US      0:48:22 0:47:12 15:12 80  F8099 
224   1107 Joycelyn Hsiung            F      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:48:38 0:47:19 15:14 61  F6064 
225   1180 Brenda Lister              F      Pt. St. John         FL    US      0:48:47 0:47:35 15:19 66  F6569 
226   1290 Elena Hudson               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:49:44 0:47:54 15:25 45  F4549 
227   1291 Brenda Hersey              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:49:44 0:48:02 15:28 46  F4549 
228   1303 Daniel Geiger              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:46 0:48:02 15:28 66  M6569 
229   1130 Olivia Carkeet             F      Bradenton            FL    US      0:49:41 0:48:05 15:29 40  F4044 
230   1248 D. Marlin                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:12 0:48:07 15:30 12  M1214 
231   1264 Felicia Cherry             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:50:13 0:48:22 15:35 52  F5054 
232   1308 Nancy Reisner              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:41 0:48:30 15:37 55  F5559 
233   1195 Jennifer Dicandio          F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:49:53 0:48:34 15:38 55  F5559 
234   1106 L. Coleman                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:13 0:48:38 15:40 8   M0108 
235   1016 Tori Wrasmann              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:43 0:49:06 15:49 14  F1214 
236   1025 C. Waschka                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:43 0:49:06 15:48 10  M0911 
237   1172 Amanda Reynolds            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:50:59 0:49:39 15:59 35  F3539 
238   1220 Gerry Lanza                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:02 0:49:45 16:01 58  M5559 
239   1105 Mary Loomis                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:50:51 0:49:56 16:05 58  F5559 
240   1214 Anna Matias                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:14 0:50:35 16:17 34  F3034 
241   1215 Athan Matias               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:15 0:50:35 16:17 13  M1214 
242   1037 Sarah Codding              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:51:46 0:50:51 16:22 53  F5054 
243   1036 Kris Miller                F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:51:48 0:50:52 16:23 50  F5054 
244   1309 Sherri Cox                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:52:15 0:51:07 16:27 57  F5559 
245   1176 Jeanne Dorothy Miller      F      Titusville           FL    US      0:53:20 0:52:16 16:50 80  F8099 
246   1298 Megan Wood                 F      Boca Raton           FL    US      0:53:51 0:52:20 16:51 21  F2024 
247   1365 Cody Dingee                M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:54:12 0:52:38 16:57 22  M2024 
248   1353 Carolyn Morris             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:54:16 0:52:39 16:57 52  F5054 
249   1313 Marisa Boasa               F      Ellington            CT    US      0:54:17 0:52:42 16:58 42  F4044 
250   1110 Meena Khan                 F      Orlando              FL    US      0:54:29 0:52:44 16:59 26  F2529 
251   1111 Jennifer Poole             F      Clermont             FL    US      0:54:30 0:52:44 16:59 38  F3539 
252   1171 Norma Danielle O'Donnell   F      Titusville           FL    US      0:54:06 0:52:56 17:03 50  F5054 
253   1233 Dylan Reasoner             M      Titusville           FL    US      0:54:37 0:52:57 17:03 26  M2529 
254   1234 Tammy Reasoner             F      Titusville           FL    US      0:54:37 0:52:57 17:03 55  F5559 
255   1228 Dianna Green               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:37 0:52:58 17:03 58  F5559 
256   1001 Carol Copeland             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:54:07 0:53:10 17:07 62  F6064 
257   1273 Jessica Tackett            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:55:42 0:54:03 17:24 25  F2529 
258   1052 Tanner Carreras            M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:55:22 0:54:06 17:25 13  M1214 
259   1261 Sherry Tuttle              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:55:34 0:54:10 17:26 44  F4044 
260   1350 Bunny Countryman           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:55:33 0:54:10 17:26 51  F5054 
261   1277 Brittany Harris            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:55:50 0:54:11 17:27 26  F2529 
262   1173 J. Borba                   M      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:55:26 0:54:13 17:27 11  M0911 
263   1050 Holly Carreras             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:55:30 0:54:14 17:28 46  F4549 
264   1053 K. Carreras                M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:55:32 0:54:15 17:28 9   M0911 
265   1051 Amehed Carreras            M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:55:31 0:54:16 17:28 50  M5054 
266   1140 Becky Yahr                 F      Apopka               FL    US      0:55:58 0:54:31 17:33 55  F5559 
267   1138 Ron Yahr Jr.               M      Apopka               FL    US      0:56:01 0:54:32 17:34 57  M5559 
268   1226 Kylie Carmichael           F      Winter Garden        FL    US      0:56:00 0:54:32 17:34 23  F2024 
269   1077 Gia Payne                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:56:38 0:54:48 17:39 49  F4549 
270   1085 J. Payne                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:56:41 0:54:51 17:40 11  F0911 
271   1333 John Leavitt               M      Titusville           FL    US      0:57:02 0:55:19 17:49 57  M5559 
272   1118 Mercedys Kroom             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:42 0:55:25 17:50 30  F3034 
273   1310 Elaine Borck               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:35 0:55:27 17:51 58  F5559 
274   1192 Richard Kitchen            M      Winter Park          FL    US      0:56:23 0:55:30 17:52 72  M7074 
275   1141 Angel Askew                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:57:16 0:55:43 17:56 28  F2529 
276   1287 Bernie Harland             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:57:16 0:55:51 17:59 82  M8099 
277   1191 Brenda Kitchen             F      Winter Park          FL    US      0:56:53 0:55:59 18:01 63  F6064 
278   1122 Elizabeth Lasalle          F      Orlando              FL    US      0:56:54 0:56:00 18:02 66  F6569 
279   1061 Sherise Molten             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:58:01 0:56:34 18:13 34  F3034 
280   1345 Catherine Norris           F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:58:30 0:56:47 18:17 58  F5559 
281   1070 Terri Scarboro             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:59 0:57:27 18:30 70  F7074 
282   1090 Julia Harden               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:59:31 0:58:23 18:48 72  F7074 
283   1089 Elaine Harris              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:33 0:58:25 18:49 65  F6569 
284   1178 S. Kirschten               M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:19 0:59:02 19:00 11  M0911 
285   1312 Elizabeth McCoy            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:01:03 0:59:21 19:07 57  F5559 
286   1211 Lisa Houston               F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:01:07 0:59:25 19:08 53  F5054 
287   1149 Wendy Williams             F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:00:47 0:59:28 19:09 67  F6569 
288   1197 Gina Hoffman               F      Stuart               FL    US      1:00:47 0:59:28 19:09 44  F4044 
289   1080 A. Kervin                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:43 0:59:51 19:16 9   F0911 
290   1023 N. Fee                     M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:00:44 1:00:02 19:20 12  M1214 
291   1024 S. Fee                     F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:00:45 1:00:02 19:20 6   F0108 
292   1002 Tracy Fee                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:00:45 1:00:03 19:20 43  F4044 
293   1124 Susan Diiorio              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:01:19 1:00:18 19:25 64  F6064 
294   1208 Luanna Skeens              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:01:23 1:00:21 19:26 61  F6064 
295   1227 Julie Donovan              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:01:35 1:01:20 19:45 41  F4044 
296   2166 Roger White                M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:02:52 1:01:46 19:53 66  M6569 
297   1041 M. Brown                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:54 1:02:39 20:10 6   F0108 
298   1307 Georgina McLean            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:05 1:02:50 20:14 27  F2529 
299   1035 Maria Del Socorro Gonzalez F      Hollywood            FL    US      1:04:56 1:03:05 20:19 57  F5559 
300   1008 Sharon Spiegelglas         F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:04:46 1:03:15 20:22 54  F5054 
301   1007 Joni Hilton                F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:04:48 1:03:17 20:23 52  F5054 
302   1304 Alexander Quintana         M      Viera                FL    US      1:05:24 1:03:49 20:33 79  M7579 
303   1044 W. Brown                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:06:43 1:05:03 20:57 9   M0911 
304   1043 C. Brown                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:07:49 1:06:10 21:18 9   M0911 
305   1042 Linda Stullenburger        F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:07:52 1:06:16 21:20 54  F5054 
306   1297 Kathy Campbell             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:09:11 1:07:37 21:46 66  F6569 
307   1270 Michelle Campbell          F      Malabar              FL    US      1:09:20 1:07:49 21:50 51  F5054 
308   1364 Doris Zackheim             F      Raleigh              NC    US      1:09:50 1:08:07 21:56 77  F7579 
309   1363 Magretha Haughton          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:09:59 1:08:18 21:59 80  F8099 
310   1087 Robert Coleman             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:18 1:08:52 22:10 46  M4549 
311   1086 Deidra Coleman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:19 1:08:53 22:11 46  F4549 
312   1088 L. Coleman                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:20 1:08:54 22:11 11  F0911 
313   1293 Laura Ricci                F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:13:14 1:11:27 23:00 52  F5054 
314   1059 Deborah Burton             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:13:02 1:11:37 23:03 67  F6569 
315   1060 Jackie Sparks              F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:13:09 1:11:44 23:06 76  F7579 
316   1135 I. Walker                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:15:35 1:13:44 23:44 4   F0108 
317   1136 S. Walker                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:15:38 1:13:48 23:46 6   M0108 
318   1351 Tina Goodwin               F      Mount Dora           FL    US      1:15:48 1:14:05 23:51 54  F5054 
319   1150 Rachael Lawson             F      Navarre              FL    US      1:16:10 1:14:21 23:56 43  F4044 
320   1269 A. Bourg                   M      Diamondhead          MS    US      1:16:13 1:14:23 23:57 10  M0911 
321   1355 Malorie Griffin            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:16:09 1:14:24 23:57 31  F3034 
322   1366 Natalie Bourg              F      Diamondhead          MS    US      1:16:26 1:14:40 24:02 49  F4549 
323   1305 Terry Buchner              F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:33:39 1:32:04 29:38 62  F6064 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.