Red Carpet Run

Sun October 4, 2020 Cocoa, FL US 32922 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                                          Time    Time                    
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== 
1     376 Shawn Kelley          M      Charlottesville      VA    US      0:57:05 0:57:04 6:08  32  MOVER 
2     377 Allison Kelley        F      Charleston           VA    US      0:59:09 0:59:09 6:21  27  FOVER 
3     196 James Emami           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:38 1:01:36 6:37  17  MOVER 
4     345 Jonathan Howse        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:01:43 1:01:42 6:38  44  MOVER 
5     234 Michael Simms         M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:02:59 1:02:58 6:46  46  MMAST 
6     297 Brian Fields          M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:03:12 1:03:10 6:47  46  M4549 
7     304 Doug Butler           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:36 1:04:35 6:56  56  M5559 
8     302 Dan Knight            M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:05:01 1:04:57 6:59  50  M5054 
9     391 Soufyane Meetah       M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:05:03 1:05:00 6:59  42  M4044 
10    330 Ezekiel Zauner        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:13 1:05:11 7:00  26  M2529 
11    173 Loren Burns           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:06:14 1:06:12 7:07  45  M4549 
12    355 Dina Viselli          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:25 1:06:23 7:08  34  FOVER 
13    381 Frank Silva           M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:06:45 1:06:45 7:10  54  M5054 
14    274 Nicolas Dubyk         M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:08:18 1:08:16 7:20  43  M4044 
15    309 Steven Shenbaum       M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:09:23 1:09:19 7:27  51  M5054 
16    385 Tina Witzke           F      Cumming              GA    US      1:09:37 1:09:33 7:28  37  MOVER 
17    331 Steve Chin            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:09:39 1:09:36 7:28  51  M5054 
18    217 Alexandria Kesterson  F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:10:25 1:10:22 7:33  30  F3034 
19    216 Todd Oskam            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:11:41 1:11:37 7:42  40  M4044 
20    305 Katie Johnson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:12:08 1:12:04 7:44  26  F2529 
21    286 Andrew Thompson       M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:13:00 1:12:56 7:50  22  M2024 
22    371 Michael Walker        M      Viera                FL    US      1:13:44 1:13:37 7:54  54  M5054 
23    121 Nilesh Dhole          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:14:05 1:14:02 7:57  34  M3034 
24    194 Bruce Vu              M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:14:47 1:14:31 8:00  57  M5559 
25    332 Keith Snodgrass       M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:14:41 1:14:37 8:01  54  M5054 
26    310 Paulina Shenbaum      F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:14:49 1:14:44 8:02  47  FMAST 
27    388 Kyrstin Clodfelter    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:15:20 1:15:02 8:03  36  F3539 
28    231 David Schatz          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:15:29 1:15:21 8:05  35  M3539 
29    378 Tricia Rydson         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:15:31 1:15:22 8:06  46  F4549 
30    157 Sue Matschner         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:15:39 1:15:30 8:07  53  F5054 
31    90  Titngai Tam           M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:15:54 1:15:43 8:08  36  M3539 
32    209 Laura Walker          F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:15:49 1:15:43 8:08  37  F3539 
33    245 Christina Freese      F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:16:47 1:16:41 8:14  21  F2024 
34    112 Tracey Cole           F      Pinetta              FL    US      1:17:49 1:17:42 8:21  40  F4044 
35    327 Joshua Maitlen        M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:17:48 1:17:42 8:21  40  M4044 
36    384 David May             M      Cumming              GA    US      1:17:52 1:17:50 8:22  43  M4044 
37    390 John Perez            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:18:08 1:17:58 8:22  40  M4044 
38    372 Becky Tesheep         F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      1:18:33 1:18:09 8:23  39  F3539 
39    289 Vince Picolo          M      Plantation           FL    US      1:18:28 1:18:21 8:25  63  M6064 
40    1   David Thornberry      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:18:30 1:18:24 8:25  58  M5559 
41    333 Kristen Tinker        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:18:51 1:18:44 8:27  49  F4549 
42    307 Neftali Sanchez       M      Debary               FL    US      1:19:14 1:19:12 8:30  71  M7074 
43    318 Richard Rozycki       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:19:29 1:19:23 8:31  45  M4549 
44    379 Larry Kelly           M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:20:04 1:19:48 8:34  61  M6064 
45    320 Ashley Lum            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:20:20 1:20:12 8:37  34  F3034 
46    315 Lara Disch            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:20:21 1:20:13 8:37  31  F3034 
47    341 Ginny Hornberger      F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:20:39 1:20:26 8:38  63  F6064 
48    218 Kael Nelson           M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:20:43 1:20:32 8:39  31  M3034 
49    141 Debra Johansen        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:21:33 1:21:14 8:43  58  F5559 
50    298 Dana O'Shaughnessy    F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:21:57 1:21:45 8:47  39  F3539 
51    151 Charles Heinen        M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:22:07 1:21:52 8:47  46  M4549 
52    278 Stephanie Ozment      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:22:30 1:22:08 8:49  40  F4044 
53    179 Tara Koester          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:22:36 1:22:17 8:50  32  F3034 
54    263 Allison Kort          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:22:29 1:22:19 8:50  22  F2024 
55    275 Bethany Falls         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:22:36 1:22:26 8:51  38  F3539 
56    109 Monica Johnson        F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:22:35 1:22:27 8:51  35  F3539 
57    319 Kara Turey            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:22:53 1:22:30 8:52  45  F4549 
58    68  Niki Pickering        F      Orlando              FL    US      1:22:48 1:22:36 8:52  36  F3539 
59    293 Chris Kelly           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:22:55 1:22:43 8:53  55  M5559 
60    36  Chris Tyler           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:23:26 1:22:50 8:54  48  M4549 
61    387 Nate Lockwood         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:23:11 1:22:54 8:54  37  M3539 
62    178 Steve Nivens          M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:23:18 1:23:06 8:55  63  M6064 
63    334 Kim Hunger            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:23:29 1:23:17 8:57  39  F3539 
64    347 John McNasby          M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:24:10 1:24:01 9:01  41  M4044 
65    296 Erin Egan             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:24:13 1:24:02 9:01  42  F4044 
66    142 Cem Oktar             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:24:32 1:24:13 9:03  50  M5054 
67    125 Derrick Cantees       M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:25:02 1:24:39 9:05  34  M3034 
68    368 James Girard          M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:25:17 1:25:07 9:08  43  M4044 
69    230 Jaime Abrams Jr.      M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:27:25 1:25:35 9:11  38  M3539 
70    248 Michael Pagoria       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:25:45 1:25:36 9:11  64  M6064 
71    222 Heather Lane          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:25:59 1:25:45 9:12  25  F2529 
72    382 Jeremy Wood           M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:26:23 1:25:57 9:14  46  M4549 
73    261 Daisy Mueller         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:26:22 1:26:01 9:14  47  F4549 
74    37  Jeffrey Howell        M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:27:41 1:26:10 9:15  46  M4549 
75    353 David Friedland       M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      1:26:56 1:26:31 9:17  52  M5054 
76    25  Michele Monokian      F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:27:19 1:26:55 9:20  38  F3539 
77    239 Kindra Glass          F      Titusville           FL    US      1:27:30 1:26:57 9:20  35  F3539 
78    240 Stephanie Brill       F      Orlando              FL    US      1:27:30 1:26:58 9:20  36  F3539 
79    139 Irene Vasquez         F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:27:16 1:26:59 9:20  52  F5054 
80    43  Kimberly Brown        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:27:47 1:27:26 9:23  37  F3539 
81    236 Alejandro Vega        M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:30:51 1:27:38 9:25  30  M3034 
82    282 Scott Krouse          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:28:38 1:28:04 9:27  34  M3034 
83    350 Michelle Au           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:28:44 1:28:08 9:28  29  F2529 
84    232 Patricia Carbone      F      Orlando              FL    US      1:28:32 1:28:15 9:29  35  F3539 
85    237 Ine Cabieles          F      Lake Worth           FL    US      1:31:26 1:28:18 9:29  32  F3034 
86    311 Mike Cohen            M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:28:45 1:28:28 9:30  50  M5054 
87    363 Fonda Loughery        F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:28:43 1:28:31 9:30  51  F5054 
88    335 Chris Hill            M      Titusville           FL    US      1:28:55 1:28:35 9:31  37  M3539 
89    312 Charlie Croft         M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:33:15 1:28:47 9:32  68  M6569 
90    354 Scott Carswell        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:29:19 1:29:04 9:34  51  M5054 
91    360 Tammy Karr            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:29:42 1:29:17 9:35  46  F4549 
92    44  Emily King            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:29:40 1:29:18 9:35  42  F4044 
93    238 Jennifer Eggers       F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:29:43 1:29:20 9:35  43  F4044 
94    279 Kelly Potter          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:29:47 1:29:26 9:36  30  F3034 
95    145 Steve Winfough        M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:29:45 1:29:31 9:37  49  M4549 
96    128 Candice Harris        F      Mims                 FL    US      1:30:09 1:29:54 9:39  37  F3539 
97    203 Will Thorpe           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:30:21 1:30:03 9:40  34  M3034 
98    306 Cindy Bishop          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:30:34 1:30:07 9:41  60  F6064 
99    221 Sue Herscher          F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:30:22 1:30:08 9:41  69  F6569 
100   346 Christina Feldmeier   F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:30:33 1:30:10 9:41  36  F3539 
101   87  Kevin Mccaughin       M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:30:26 1:30:12 9:41  42  M4044 
102   270 Darren Pepper         M      Bluffton             SC    US      1:32:19 1:30:59 9:46  38  M3539 
103   352 Billy Feldmeier       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:31:25 1:31:01 9:46  37  M3539 
104   294 Dawn Paquette         F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:31:35 1:31:23 9:49  41  F4044 
105   182 Carly Portell         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:31:51 1:31:32 9:50  40  M4044 
106   303 Cassandra Swickert    F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:32:09 1:31:37 9:50  52  F5054 
107   220 Walt Herscher         M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:32:01 1:31:47 9:51  73  M7074 
108   107 Christopher Torres    M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:33:15 1:32:28 9:56  39  M3539 
109   117 Denyse Waters         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:33:22 1:32:52 9:58  55  F5559 
110   336 Brittany Streufert    F      Viera                FL    US      1:33:30 1:33:03 9:59  47  F4549 
111   212 Jeffrey Gentry        M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:33:41 1:33:28 10:02 41  M4044 
112   361 Shipra Singh          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:33:36 1:33:31 10:02 35  F3539 
113   122 Hidee Caissie         F      New Ipswich          NH    US      1:34:09 1:33:47 10:04 51  F5054 
114   207 Joy-Lynn Alvarez      F      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:34:48 1:34:25 10:08 38  F3539 
115   273 Ana Crossway          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:35:34 1:34:56 10:12 49  F4549 
116   156 Kurt Peterson         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:35:43 1:35:03 10:12 48  M4549 
117   10  Sebastian Miller      M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:35:39 1:35:27 10:15 17  M1519 
118   103 Eric Johannessen      M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:35:59 1:35:46 10:17 51  M5054 
119   47  Brandi Davis          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:36:17 1:36:00 10:18 40  F4044 
120   136 Samantha Zaino        F      Orlando              FL    US      1:36:41 1:36:04 10:19 50  F5054 
121   64  John Tross            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:36:47 1:36:06 10:19 35  M3539 
122   17  Ray Brown             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:36:27 1:36:14 10:20 71  M7074 
123   200 David Nazarek         M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:36:39 1:36:15 10:20 59  M5559 
124   386 Robert Ridgeway       M      Deland               FL    US      1:36:43 1:36:19 10:20 51  M5054 
125   281 Chelsea White         F      Titusville           FL    US      1:37:07 1:36:41 10:23 33  F3034 
126   287 Greg Griffin          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:39:48 1:36:46 10:23 62  M6064 
127   260 Jessica Couch         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:37:20 1:36:55 10:24 35  F3539 
128   328 Kendra Brownell-Ryan  F      Titusville           FL    US      1:37:48 1:37:02 10:25 35  F3539 
129   373 Melissa Villmow       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:37:51 1:37:23 10:27 30  F3034 
130   356 James Chiravalle      M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:37:53 1:37:32 10:28 53  M5054 
131   301 Bob Alexander         M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:38:04 1:37:35 10:29 58  M5559 
132   337 Christine Kennedy     F      Mims                 FL    US      1:38:05 1:37:36 10:29 54  F5054 
133   184 Pamela Callihan       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:38:58 1:37:41 10:29 46  F4549 
134   189 Gina Mallory          F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:38:19 1:37:45 10:30 57  F5559 
135   70  Gina Deabi            F      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:38:24 1:38:03 10:32 31  F3034 
136   133 Heather Hamilton      F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:38:49 1:38:27 10:34 39  F3539 
137   115 Brad Hidalgo          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:39:39 1:39:09 10:39 49  M4549 
138   118 Steve Franklin        M      Orlando              FL    US      1:39:43 1:39:13 10:39 49  M4549 
139   101 Erika Valenti         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:39:46 1:39:14 10:39 31  F3034 
140   369 Maggie Dickinson      F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      1:39:43 1:39:15 10:39 53  F5054 
141   158 Amanda Sandifer       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:39:56 1:39:16 10:39 41  F4044 
142   111 Calla Hess            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:39:54 1:39:18 10:40 56  F5559 
143   39  Todd Grubbs           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:39:56 1:39:29 10:41 49  M4549 
144   66  Margaret Cooper       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:40:10 1:39:38 10:42 61  F6064 
145   259 Cameron Hughes        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:40:31 1:39:55 10:44 43  M4044 
146   153 Michelle Mielke       F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:40:34 1:40:05 10:45 47  F4549 
147   95  Jose V Rodriguez      M      Sanford              FL    US      1:40:42 1:40:16 10:46 45  M4549 
148   365 Victoria Chester      F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:42:00 1:41:16 10:52 43  F4044 
149   325 Steve Barberie        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:41:47 1:41:21 10:53 51  M5054 
150   323 Brooke Smith          F      Grant                FL    US      1:42:42 1:41:43 10:55 32  F3034 
151   168 Jennifer Penna        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:42:34 1:41:50 10:56 41  F4044 
152   316 Angela Morris         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:42:21 1:41:51 10:56 59  F5559 
153   202 Luluk Friedland       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:43:27 1:42:01 10:57 45  F4549 
154   383 Kimberly Omelia       F      Middleton            NY    US      1:42:30 1:42:01 10:57 40  F4044 
155   52  Mandy Karl            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:42:15 1:42:03 10:57 40  F4044 
156   300 Scott Ahmie           M      Titusville           FL    US      1:43:12 1:42:09 10:58 61  M6064 
157   215 Lina Alvarez          F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:42:50 1:42:10 10:58 31  F3034 
158   81  Kevin Murphy          M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:43:08 1:42:30 11:00 32  M3034 
159   338 Christopher Cox       M      Mims                 FL    US      1:43:09 1:42:31 11:00 41  M4044 
160   280 Alberto Sierra        M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:43:19 1:42:46 11:02 58  M5559 
161   362 Tiffany Allison       F      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      1:43:27 1:42:48 11:02 47  F4549 
162   9   Tanya Miller          F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:43:08 1:42:55 11:03 45  F4549 
163   41  Daniel Gonzalez       M      Hollywood            FL    US      1:44:33 1:42:57 11:03 54  M5054 
164   105 Shawn Burns           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:43:43 1:43:09 11:04 51  F5054 
165   295 Brad Stover           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:44:45 1:43:12 11:05 56  M5559 
166   283 Maggie Velez          F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:43:44 1:43:15 11:05 48  F4549 
167   116 Brad Kramer           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:43:50 1:43:20 11:06 57  M5559 
168   195 Tracy Geiger          F      Viera                FL    US      1:43:59 1:43:40 11:08 35  F3539 
169   380 Pat Roberts           F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:44:58 1:43:47 11:09 59  F5559 
170   348 Heather McNasby       F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:46:26 1:43:49 11:09 43  F4044 
171   53  Joanna Seigel         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:45:11 1:44:19 11:12 41  F4044 
172   27  Kara Granholm         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:45:18 1:44:37 11:14 17  F1519 
173   180 Karlee Roberts Scully F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:45:50 1:44:54 11:16 42  F4044 
174   164 Eveling Raymond       F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:45:48 1:45:09 11:17 41  F4044 
175   50  Kate Ahmie            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:46:13 1:45:10 11:17 30  F3034 
176   40  Jennifer Smith        F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:45:41 1:45:11 11:18 45  F4549 
177   49  Tyler Jarvis          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:46:14 1:45:11 11:18 34  M3034 
178   329 Andy Sanchez          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:46:31 1:45:26 11:19 56  M5559 
179   343 Robert Wittman        M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:46:14 1:45:34 11:20 69  M6569 
180   172 Brittan Somji         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:46:00 1:45:41 11:21 40  F4044 
181   233 Kimi Richards         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:46:46 1:46:04 11:23 36  F3539 
182   56  Deileen Gonzalez      F      Miramar              FL    US      1:48:01 1:46:25 11:25 30  F3034 
183   80  Kimberly Murphy       F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:47:15 1:46:37 11:27 32  F3034 
184   288 Alysson Lyons         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:47:28 1:46:57 11:29 37  F3539 
185   193 Rina Bello            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:47:53 1:47:15 11:31 36  F3539 
186   339 Karon Pittman         F      Titusville           FL    US      1:48:01 1:47:20 11:31 61  F6064 
187   268 John Geren            M      Leesburg             FL    US      1:48:08 1:47:21 11:31 75  M7579 
188   267 Rosemarie Cocker      F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:48:12 1:47:35 11:33 65  F6569 
189   225 Jonathan Gass         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:48:29 1:47:42 11:34 54  M5054 
190   247 Monica Hall           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:48:19 1:47:46 11:34 53  F5054 
191   183 Albert Bennard        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:49:09 1:47:51 11:35 71  M7074 
192   290 Alison Vogelbacher    F      Titusville           FL    US      1:48:56 1:48:15 11:37 47  F4549 
193   241 Julie Cowan           F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:48:52 1:48:18 11:38 49  F4549 
194   326 Rebecca Maitlen       F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:49:28 1:48:53 11:41 45  F4549 
195   219 Marty Ransom          F      Mims                 FL    US      1:49:58 1:49:16 11:44 65  F6569 
196   100 Stevie Ray Stark      M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:49:34 1:49:17 11:44 28  M2529 
197   299 Heather Scott         F      Clermont             FL    US      1:49:52 1:49:21 11:44 42  F4044 
198   147 Liselotte Lindgren    F      Orlando              FL    US      1:50:25 1:49:41 11:46 53  F5054 
199   71  John Rodriguez        M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:50:56 1:50:35 11:52 47  M4549 
200   257 Kevin Hrim            M      Hobe Sound           FL    US      1:51:34 1:50:45 11:53 57  M5559 
201   266 Heather Cavaliere     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:51:10 1:50:49 11:54 38  F3539 
202   162 David Quantock        M      Fort Mcnair          DC    US      1:51:28 1:50:52 11:54 60  M6064 
203   249 Terry Ryan            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:51:36 1:50:52 11:54 61  F6064 
204   161 Melissa Quantock      F      Windermere           FL    US      1:51:28 1:50:53 11:54 59  F5559 
205   146 Thomas Loomis         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:51:53 1:50:58 11:55 56  M5559 
206   214 Sherril Bean          F      Charleston           SC    US      1:51:35 1:51:16 11:57 65  F6569 
207   340 Renee Sterling        F      Enterprise           FL    US      1:52:04 1:51:20 11:57 42  F4044 
208   144 Jim Schaeffer         M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:52:10 1:51:21 11:57 49  M4549 
209   15  Elizabeth Granchi     F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:52:01 1:51:22 11:57 47  F4549 
210   140 Thaddeus Callahan     M      Titusville           FL    US      1:52:05 1:51:43 12:00 38  M3539 
211   224 Audra Gass            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:52:41 1:51:55 12:01 49  F4549 
212   205 Jose V Vera           M      Daleville            AL    US      1:52:37 1:52:10 12:03 39  M3539 
213   204 Dafne Ramos           F      Daleville            AL    US      1:52:37 1:52:11 12:03 43  F4044 
214   55  Jessica Barone        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:53:39 1:52:12 12:03 59  F5559 
215   370 Sheila Compagnoni     F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:53:06 1:52:16 12:03 56  F5559 
216   24  Matt Wrasmann         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:53:30 1:52:51 12:07 50  M5054 
217   269 Samuel Kirschten      M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:54:19 1:53:06 12:08 33  M3034 
218   2   Dennis Pincheck       M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:53:41 1:53:21 12:10 56  M5559 
219   389 Scott Bridges         M      Tampa                FL    US      1:53:46 1:53:23 12:10 38  M3539 
220   165 Tia Burns             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:54:05 1:53:24 12:10 45  F4549 
221   258 Michael Borba         M      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:54:43 1:53:30 12:11 37  M3539 
222   251 Antonette Bautista    F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:54:55 1:53:41 12:12 49  F4549 
223   198 Sandy Earnest         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:59 1:54:30 12:18 49  F4549 
224   99  Tracy Smith           F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:55:33 1:54:43 12:19 51  F5054 
225   11  Christine Jarvis      F      Deland               FL    US      1:56:15 1:56:01 12:27 42  F4044 
226   22  Manuela Woodin        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:57:04 1:56:19 12:29 43  F4044 
227   31  Alison Patro          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:56:59 1:56:22 12:30 30  F3034 
228   127 Leslie Peace          F      Leesburg             FL    US      1:57:10 1:56:32 12:31 57  F5559 
229   357 Carol Gerundo         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:58:43 1:57:48 12:39 59  F5559 
230   33  Shareen Roupp         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:59:29 1:58:39 12:44 52  F5054 
231   242 Anthony Figarola      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:59:38 1:59:27 12:49 28  M2529 
232   120 Angel Vazquez         M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:00:36 1:59:45 12:51 38  M3539 
233   82  Janet Carman          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:01:36 1:59:54 12:52 37  F3539 
234   123 Ashley Hannum         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:00:42 1:59:59 12:53 35  F3539 
235   210 Stephanie St. Aubin   F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:01:04 1:59:59 12:53 27  F2529 
236   284 Tracey Fenwick        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:01:17 1:59:59 12:53 46  F4549 
237   213 Kristina Bianchi      F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:01:05 2:00:00 12:53 29  F2529 
238   252 Jeff Massey           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:01:21 2:00:09 12:54 59  M5559 
239   191 Jessica Forsyth       F      Windermere           FL    US      2:01:29 2:00:35 12:57 29  F2529 
240   171 Kate Diiulio          F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:01:23 2:00:44 12:58 53  F5054 
241   324 Lauren Cochran        F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:01:09 2:00:49 12:58 32  F3034 
242   344 Colleen Cyr           F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:01:59 2:01:11 13:01 38  F3539 
243   255 Niki Mckinney         F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:03:35 2:02:50 13:11 40  F4044 
244   250 Xavier Houle          M      Titusville           FL    US      2:03:28 2:02:53 13:12 38  M3539 
245   272 Joy Casingal          F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:04:47 2:03:33 13:16 52  F5054 
246   366 Daniela Leavitt       F      Riverview            FL    US      2:05:53 2:04:20 13:21 35  F3539 
247   358 Adam Lester           M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:05:39 2:04:35 13:22 29  M2529 
248   359 Victor Gonzalez       M      Titusville           FL    US      2:05:39 2:04:36 13:23 30  M3034 
249   254 Heather Mitchell      F      Titusville           FL    US      2:05:30 2:04:49 13:24 44  F4044 
250   292 Jaime Hucorne         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:06:03 2:05:09 13:26 30  F3034 
251   277 Tammy Michonski       F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:06:01 2:05:12 13:26 52  F5054 
252   201 Rodney Walker         M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:06:34 2:05:48 13:30 55  M5559 
253   98  Elizabeth Gay         F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:06:33 2:05:50 13:30 31  F3034 
254   185 Michelle Truong       F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:07:58 2:06:10 13:33 47  F4549 
255   375 Binh Truong           M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:07:58 2:06:14 13:33 49  M4549 
256   308 Nicholas Wikander     M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:06:59 2:06:38 13:36 39  M3539 
257   23  Tami Waschka          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:07:30 2:06:52 13:37 48  F4549 
258   91  Elizabeth Zoucha      F      Geneva               FL    US      2:07:49 2:07:35 13:42 45  F4549 
259   174 Martha Lopez          F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:09:00 2:07:54 13:44 56  F5559 
260   159 Lorraine Petersen     F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:09:06 2:08:11 13:46 71  F7074 
261   177 Denise Burns-Legros   F      Indialantic          FL    US      2:09:05 2:08:12 13:46 40  F4044 
262   114 Kim L Harris          F      Valrico              FL    US      2:09:36 2:08:52 13:50 47  F4549 
263   256 Marybeth Hrim         F      Hobe Sound           FL    US      2:10:47 2:09:57 13:57 57  F5559 
264   54  Lisa Meglio           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:11:25 2:09:59 13:57 47  F4549 
265   227 Joyce Kenney          F      Wetumpka             AL    US      2:11:45 2:10:34 14:01 58  F5559 
266   228 Bruce Kenney          M      Wetumpka             AL    US      2:11:46 2:10:34 14:01 58  M5559 
267   65  Sheryl Chatterton     F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:12:41 2:11:00 14:04 51  F5054 
268   79  Christine Brown       F      Port St John         FL    US      2:12:30 2:12:01 14:10 57  F5559 
269   229 Sonya Herring         F      Tampa                FL    US      2:13:40 2:12:31 14:14 38  F3539 
270   113 Brooke Aiken          F      Viera                FL    US      2:13:42 2:12:34 14:14 35  F3539 
271   235 Mary Haws             F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:13:43 2:12:35 14:14 34  F3034 
272   45  Jacob Domyan          M      Oldsmar              FL    US      2:13:53 2:12:38 14:14 35  M3539 
273   392 Majorie Zackheim      F      Raleigh              NC    US      2:13:42 2:12:54 14:16 45  F4549 
274   190 Tania Gaudieri        F      Riverview            FL    US      2:13:46 2:13:02 14:17 51  F5054 
275   75  Reilly Mchugh         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      2:13:25 2:13:08 14:17 25  M2529 
276   74  Kelly Motley          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      2:13:25 2:13:09 14:18 25  F2529 
277   88  Susie Koontz          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:13:59 2:13:14 14:18 73  F7074 
278   6   David Farrall         M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      2:13:37 2:13:27 14:19 70  M7074 
279   131 Steffanie Brown       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:15:30 2:14:37 14:27 44  F4044 
280   63  Tara Trombley         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:15:45 2:15:04 14:30 32  F3034 
281   342 Nancy Stark           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:17:27 2:16:01 14:36 59  F5559 
282   138 Mary Collins          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:16:56 2:16:10 14:37 47  F4549 
283   285 Kevin Morris          M      Orlando              FL    US      2:17:57 2:16:29 14:39 43  M4044 
284   108 Heather Torres        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:18:02 2:17:16 14:44 39  F3539 
285   364 Virginia Lamb         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:18:03 2:17:17 14:44 50  F5054 
286   3   Jack Thompson         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:18:53 2:17:24 14:45 55  M5559 
287   14  David Hall            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:18:53 2:17:24 14:45 46  M4549 
288   211 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      2:17:56 2:17:26 14:45 55  F5559 
289   83  Christelle Rodriguez  F      Sebastian            FL    US      2:19:15 2:17:38 14:46 50  F5054 
290   291 Adrian Hernandez      M      Orlando              FL    US      2:18:35 2:17:40 14:47 29  M2529 
291   134 Cheryl Furlow         F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:18:59 2:18:14 14:50 44  F4044 
292   21  Bj Price              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:26 2:18:52 14:54 45  F4549 
293   264 Gwendolyn Reichenbach F      Selinsgrove          PA    US      2:20:17 2:18:54 14:55 45  F4549 
294   265 Kimberly Nesbitt      F      Titusville           FL    US      2:20:18 2:18:55 14:55 56  F5559 
295   367 Nilgun Leavitt        F      Titusville           FL    US      2:20:29 2:18:55 14:55 61  F6064 
296   314 Caitlin Conway        F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:21:02 2:19:57 15:01 29  F2529 
297   313 Kyle Chamberlain      M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:21:05 2:19:59 15:02 39  M3539 
298   321 Lois Boxer            F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:21:16 2:20:19 15:04 62  F6064 
299   89  Richard Koontz        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:21:29 2:20:48 15:07 73  M7074 
300   69  Jennifer Macdonald    F      Plantation           FL    US      2:23:05 2:22:43 15:19 32  F3034 
301   226 Robyn Russell         F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:25:04 2:24:44 15:32 51  F5054 
302   12  Delori Dulany         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:26:39 2:24:57 15:34 57  F5559 
303   16  Brooke Nosworthy      F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:26:49 2:25:35 15:38 34  F3034 
304   13  Melissa Gilham        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:26:39 2:26:11 15:41 42  F4044 
305   351 Beth Walker           F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:27:14 2:26:20 15:42 63  F6064 
306   170 Lou Wolsefer          F      Clermont             FL    US      2:28:05 2:26:35 15:44 54  F5054 
307   148 Vicki Lavendol        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:29:06 2:27:54 15:52 61  F6064 
308   8   Yvonne Kulach         F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:31:29 2:29:49 16:05 36  F3539 
309   7   Enrique Pico          M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:31:29 2:29:50 16:05 61  M6064 
310   58  Gina Harris           F      Titusville           FL    US      2:31:06 2:30:06 16:07 31  F3034 
311   57  Timothy Harris        M      Titusville           FL    US      2:31:07 2:30:07 16:07 31  M3034 
312   38  Anonymous Participant F                                 US      2:32:00 2:30:40 16:10 47  F4549 
313   246 Dee Helbig            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:31:24 2:31:18 16:14 55  F5559 
314   130 Michelle Fichter      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:31:23 2:31:19 16:14 31  F3034 
315   244 Kimberly Bodiford     F      Apopka               FL    US      2:35:16 2:33:42 16:30 57  F5559 
316   243 Wade Bodiford         M      Apopka               FL    US      2:35:20 2:33:46 16:30 58  M5559 
317   51  Heather Hawkins       F      Tampa                FL    US      2:36:42 2:35:11 16:39 39  F3539 
318   188 Ashley Williams       F      Folkston             GA    US      2:37:18 2:35:59 16:45 36  F3539 
319   186 Liz Riggins           F      Blackshear           GA    US      2:37:19 2:36:00 16:45 36  F3539 
320   187 Sarah Crosby          F      Baxley               GA    US      2:37:20 2:36:01 16:45 42  F4044 
321   72  Leslie Laforty        F      Clermont             FL    US      2:44:28 2:43:40 17:34 45  F4549 
322   20  Annette Evans         F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:51:09 2:49:58 18:15 56  F5559 
323   155 Amy Janicki           F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:51:10 2:49:59 18:15 48  F4549 
324   119 Janine Fell           F      Palm City            FL    US      2:51:09 2:50:01 18:15 64  F6064 
325   181 Lila Gorman           F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      2:51:12 2:50:02 18:15 50  F5054 
326   46  Brandy Brown          F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:53:57 2:52:20 18:30 31  F3034 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.