Results For
Red Carpet Run

Cocoa, FL 32922
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                                            Time    Time                    
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== 
1     1178 Joseph Dreher          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:28 0:35:18 5:41  40  M4044 
2     1140 Jermaine Lamar         M      Orlando              FL    US      0:37:48 0:37:39 6:04  34  M3034 
3     1061 Jonathan Howse         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:38:45 0:38:34 6:13  45  M4549 
4     1094 Jasmine Santiago       F      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:43:07 0:42:57 6:55  31  F3034 
5     1198 Heather Schulz         F      Orlando              FL    US      0:43:08 0:42:58 6:55  46  F4549 
6     1060 Kelly Weiskittel       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:16 0:44:54 7:14  25  F2529 
7     1124 Becky Dougherty        F      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      0:45:27 0:45:10 7:17  41  F4044 
8     1072 Bambi Sweeney          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:46:17 0:46:04 7:25  43  F4044 
9     1073 Nate Dwenger           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:24 0:46:11 7:26  44  M4044 
10    1079 David Schatz           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:58 0:46:43 7:32  36  M3539 
11    1015 Art Anderson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:04 0:46:43 7:32  61  M6064 
12    1176 Rusty Campbell         M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:50:29 0:49:27 7:58  44  M4044 
13    1145 Thomas Durando         M      Titusville           FL    US      0:51:29 0:50:49 8:11  48  M4549 
14    1107 Michael Pagoria        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:52:05 0:51:39 8:19  65  M6569 
15    1149 Thomas Dillon          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:17 0:52:38 8:29  48  M4549 
16    1063 David Thornberry       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:25 0:52:58 8:32  59  M5559 
17    1135 Matthew Malkovich      M      Winter Park          FL    US      0:53:51 0:52:17 8:25  47  M4549 
18    1161 Charlie Heinen         M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:54:14 0:51:56 8:22  47  M4549 
19    1171 Keith Foster           M      Apopka               FL    US      0:55:45 0:54:50 8:50  48  M4549 
20    1203 Hazel McNees           F      Grant                FL    US      0:56:05 0:50:57 8:12  46  F4549 
21    1204 Sherri Lorraine        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:56:05 0:50:57 8:12  43  F4044 
22    1118 Daniel Brace           M      Davenport            FL    US      0:56:20 0:55:29 8:56  35  M3539 
23    1100 Bradley Overton        M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:56:35 0:56:01 9:01  60  M6064 
24    1007 Cheryl Snyder          F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:56:46 0:55:35 8:57  39  F3539 
25    1164 Adam Maxfield          M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:56:50 0:53:21 8:36  37  M3539 
26    1181 James Girard           M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:56:52 0:56:16 9:04  44  M4044 
27    1180 Lisa Girard            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:56:53 0:56:17 9:04  43  F4044 
28    1186 Danny Gonzalez         M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:56:58 0:56:32 9:06  36  M3539 
29    1202 Christopher Gallo      M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:57:11 0:52:04 8:23  49  M4549 
30    1162 Rico Garcia            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:17 0:56:50 9:09  31  M3034 
31    1205 Lisa Kugrens-Hungate   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:45 0:56:28 9:06  42  F4044 
32    1177 Michelle Culley        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:46 0:57:21 9:14  38  F3539 
33    1187 Kate Carter            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:47 0:57:22 9:14  38  F3539 
34    1116 Tara Koester           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:07 0:55:36 8:57  33  F3034 
35    1131 Cyndi Bergs            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:59:15 0:58:44 9:28  50  F5054 
36    1085 Lilly Arrieta          F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:59:39 0:57:44 9:18  34  F3034 
37    1139 Debbie Rescott         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:59:44 0:59:14 9:32  62  F6064 
38    1102 Ine Cabieles           F      Lake Worth           FL    US      0:59:53 0:59:11 9:32  33  F3034 
39    1148 Zane Mchattie          M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:00:11 0:59:46 9:38  46  M4549 
40    1103 Brendan Johnson        M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:13 0:59:03 9:31  40  M4044 
41    1160 Samantha Delman        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:00:15 0:59:09 9:32  31  F3034 
42    1196 Donald Stoner          M      Enterprise           FL    US      1:00:17 0:58:07 9:22  49  M4549 
43    1134 Henry Lero             M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:00:30 0:58:31 9:25  29  M2529 
44    1184 Martinique Padilla     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:32 0:55:24 8:55  38  F3539 
45    1045 Jessica Couch          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:42 1:00:07 9:41  36  F3539 
46    1078 Teresa Chmelir         F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:00:56 0:59:52 9:39  48  F4549 
47    1122 Sally Memmott-Kurinsky F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:05 1:00:28 9:44  40  F4044 
48    1043 Joan Mcmahon           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:43 1:01:04 9:50  58  F5559 
49    1130 Lee Gomez              F      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      1:02:25 1:01:16 9:52  49  F4549 
50    1153 Kevin Concepcion       M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:14 1:02:41 10:06 48  M4549 
51    1105 Marty Ransom           F      Mims                 FL    US      1:04:36 1:03:57 10:18 66  F6569 
52    1123 Brian Kurinsky         M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:38 1:03:27 10:13 42  M4044 
53    1133 Steven Sable           M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:04:51 1:03:14 10:11 69  M6569 
54    1144 Brooke Smith           F      Grant                FL    US      1:05:02 1:03:43 10:16 33  F3034 
55    1199 Carl Jodoin            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:05:16 1:04:36 10:24 48  M4549 
56    1151 Amy Jagdmann           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:50 1:04:49 10:26 37  F3539 
57    1136 Brandi Malkovich       F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:06:15 1:02:48 10:07 38  F3539 
58    1169 Thomas Stelter         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:35 1:05:14 10:30 57  M5559 
59    1069 Coach Lyons            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:06:36 1:01:43 9:56  38  F3539 
60    1011 Ray Brown              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:45 1:05:26 10:32 72  M7074 
61    1200 Amber Hall             F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      1:06:45 1:06:31 10:43 53  F5054 
62    1143 Katie Parrino          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:14 1:06:07 10:39 45  F4549 
63    1128 Jim Weir               M      Viera                FL    US      1:07:35 1:07:04 10:48 82  M8099 
64    1101 Phil Sweeney           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:07:40 1:06:38 10:44 40  M4044 
65    1190 Serena Ray             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:07:56 1:06:59 10:47 37  F3539 
66    1087 Kimberly Wise          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:08:01 1:06:23 10:41 35  F3539 
67    1165 Max Green              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:08:24 1:08:24 11:01 46  M4549 
68    1201 Jason Walker           M      Westminster          CO    US      1:08:42 1:07:14 10:50 45  M4549 
69    1141 Frank Spicer           M      Tampa                FL    US      1:09:01 1:07:48 10:55 71  M7074 
70    1159 James Sorrels          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:09:04 1:07:07 10:49 56  M5559 
71    1062 Jeff Boston            M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:09:31 1:09:09 11:08 52  M5054 
72    1028 Katie Wilson           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:10:07 1:08:39 11:03 39  F3539 
73    1048 Greg Griffin           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:10:10 1:05:16 10:31 63  M6064 
74    1170 Frankie Green          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:10:18 1:09:54 11:15 35  M3539 
75    1154 Stephanie Tate         F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:10:38 1:09:05 11:08 39  F3539 
76    1142 Karen Monahan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:54 1:08:50 11:05 68  F6569 
77    1036 Paul Allen             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:11:15 1:10:45 11:24 51  M5054 
78    1065 Shelly Robinson        F      Titusville           FL    US      1:11:19 1:10:42 11:23 51  F5054 
79    1037 Patty Folsom           F      Titusville           FL    US      1:11:37 1:10:42 11:23 63  F6064 
80    1146 Anita Kunkes           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:11:48 1:10:59 11:26 27  F2529 
81    1001 P. Perry               M      Titusville           FL    US      1:11:51 1:11:11 11:28 9   M0911 
82    1112 Allison Magill         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:12:04 1:10:40 11:23 36  F3539 
83    1172 Shannon Perry          F      Titusville           FL    US      1:12:14 1:11:33 11:31 39  F3539 
84    1093 Shannon M Gurgens      F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:12:17 1:11:59 11:36 37  F3539 
85    1074 Rosemarie Cocker       F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:12:27 1:11:19 11:29 66  F6569 
86    1099 Tammy Geerling         F      Apopka               FL    US      1:12:47 1:12:21 11:39 38  F3539 
87    1098 Nicky Vanderwerf       F      Port St Lucie        FL    US      1:12:47 1:12:22 11:39 36  F3539 
88    1064 Dale Mitchell          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:13:02 1:11:51 11:34 63  F6064 
89    1104 Cathy Johnson          F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:13:35 1:12:43 11:43 48  F4549 
90    1137 Roger Johnson          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:13:37 1:12:49 11:44 55  M5559 
91    1189 Johnny Mitchell        M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:14:26 1:13:36 11:51 52  M5054 
92    1129 Luis Gomez             M      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      1:15:32 1:14:23 11:59 50  M5054 
93    1158 Lilly Billiott         F      Sanford              FL    US      1:15:48 1:13:38 11:51 56  F5559 
94    1157 Stacy Stoner           F      Deltona              FL    US      1:16:07 1:13:57 11:54 49  F4549 
95    1020 Brandon Ferguson       M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:16:10 1:15:10 12:06 23  M2024 
96    1152 Antonette Bautista     F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:16:34 1:16:00 12:14 50  F5054 
97    1088 Shawn Lawrence         F      Sanford              FL    US      1:16:39 1:15:35 12:10 48  F4549 
98    1185 Alberto Sierra         M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:16:42 1:15:20 12:08 59  M5559 
99    1090 Cathy Nichols          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:17:04 1:16:03 12:15 60  F6064 
100   1114 Tami Waschka           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:17:08 1:16:14 12:17 49  F4549 
101   1183 Mike McCormack         M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:17:10 1:14:41 12:02 44  M4044 
102   1163 Tiffany Cali           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:17:50 1:16:25 12:18 38  F3539 
103   1110 Heather Mitchell       F      Titusville           FL    US      1:17:53 1:17:15 12:26 45  F4549 
104   1119 Stephanie Thorpe       F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:18:06 1:17:13 12:26 31  F3034 
105   1086 Nicole Lero            F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:18:19 1:16:24 12:18 25  F2529 
106   1121 Patricia Lucas         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:18:34 1:17:45 12:31 38  F3539 
107   1127 Robert Donnelly        M      Titusville           FL    US      1:18:54 1:17:52 12:32 31  M3034 
108   1194 Donna Gianotti-Kelley  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:19:08 1:17:26 12:28 58  F5559 
109   1009 David Straka           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:19:46 1:18:39 12:40 53  M5054 
110   1016 Barbara Foster         F      Apopka               FL    US      1:21:14 1:20:18 12:56 71  F7074 
111   1115 Matt Wrasmann          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:21:45 1:20:50 13:01 51  M5054 
112   1019 Julie Ferguson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:22:04 1:21:04 13:03 49  F4549 
113   1042 Doug Mcmahon           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:22:09 1:21:23 13:06 53  M5054 
114   1071 Edward Coleman         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:22:31 1:21:45 13:10 58  M5559 
115   1111 Sarah Little           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:22:59 1:21:34 13:08 35  F3539 
116   1002 Beverly Glenn          F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:23:06 1:21:49 13:10 58  F5559 
117   1012 Randal Smith           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:23:53 1:23:36 13:28 51  M5054 
118   77   Jim Schaeffer          M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:24:25 1:22:20 13:15 50  M5054 
119   1040 Janet Carman           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:24:41 1:23:50 13:30 38  F3539 
120   1191 Angie Biggs            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:26:53 1:25:03 13:42 38  F3539 
121   1092 Tricia Dymond          F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:27:09 1:25:25 13:45 70  F7074 
122   1018 Kimberly Nesbitt       F      Titusville           FL    US      1:27:35 1:25:49 13:49 57  F5559 
123   1075 Amy Sawdy              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:28:05 1:16:31 12:19 29  F2529 
124   1076 Michael Sawdy          M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:28:05 1:16:32 12:19 29  M2529 
125   1197 Joseph Burton          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:28:06 1:16:33 12:20 28  M2529 
126   1027 M. Kirschten           F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:28:32 1:27:53 14:09 10  F0911 
127   1032 Jennifer Hannum        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:28:47 1:27:15 14:03 36  F3539 
128   1049 Sara Griffin           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:28:52 1:24:46 13:39 61  F6064 
129   1067 Karl Wegner            M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:29:49 1:27:17 14:03 57  M5559 
130   1125 Marybeth Hrim          F      Hobe Sound           FL    US      1:31:51 1:30:48 14:37 58  F5559 
131   1126 Kevin Hrim             M      Hobe Sound           FL    US      1:31:53 1:30:49 14:37 58  M5559 
132   1188 Jodie Bayardo          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:32:03 1:30:09 14:31 33  F3034 
133   1192 Kristy Schmidt         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:32:04 1:28:32 14:15 46  F4549 
134   1195 Nikita Shah            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:37:17 1:34:59 15:18 34  F3034 
135   1166 Annie Ramdazzo         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:37:56 1:36:31 15:32 36  F3539 
136   1117 Carol Ramoni           F      Harmony              FL    US      1:38:41 1:37:37 15:43 73  F7074 
137   1010 Sherry Tuttle          F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:38:52 1:37:53 15:46 45  F4549 
138   1035 Bunny Countryman       F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:38:55 1:37:56 15:46 52  F5054 
139   1005 Linda Jacobsen         F      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:39:23 1:38:15 15:49 64  F6064 
140   1059 Sharon Simonetti       F      Largo                FL    US      1:45:42 1:43:54 16:44 63  F6064 
141   1050 Hope Rising-Massaro    F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:45:45 1:43:57 16:44 55  F5559 
142   1083 Tanja Tea              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:45:52 1:45:19 16:57 48  F4549 
143   1156 Martha Harriman        F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:45:53 1:45:20 16:58 51  F5054 
144   1077 Angie Hernandez        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:45:53 1:45:21 16:58 53  F5054 
145   1006 Stefanie Schatzman     F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:46:09 1:44:45 16:52 70  F7074 
146   1106 Nancy Stark            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:49:16 1:47:14 17:16 60  F6064 
147   1179 Polly Gardiner         F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:00:05 1:57:40 18:57 62  F6064 
148   1008 Linda Pincheck         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:00:05 1:57:41 18:57 61  F6064 
149   1258 Chelsea George         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:03:27 2:02:00 19:38 32  F3034 
150   1174 Brandy Brown           F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:03:36 2:01:59 19:38 32  F3034 
151   1147 Debi Immel             F      Davenport            FL    US      2:18:12 2:16:31 21:59 55  F5559 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.