Results For
Red Carpet Run

Cocoa, FL 32922
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                                            Time    Time                    
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== 
1     190 David McCollam          M      Titusville           FL    US      1:18:00 1:17:50 5:57  41  M4044 
2     136 Julian Gomez            M      Sarasota             FL    US      1:24:11 1:23:56 6:25  28  M2529 
3     151 Michel Musso            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:27:27 1:27:16 6:40  28  M2529 
4     214 Ed Donner               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:29:14 1:29:04 6:48  44  M4044 
5     90  Brian Fields            M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:29:31 1:29:21 6:50  47  M4549 
6     51  Loren Burns             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:32:32 1:32:24 7:04  46  M4549 
7     200 Natasha Yaremczuk       F      Montverde            FL    US      1:35:01 1:34:51 7:15  40  F4044 
8     55  David Melfi             M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:37:37 1:37:26 7:27  36  M3539 
9     185 Steven Shenbaum         M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:38:37 1:38:01 7:29  52  M5054 
10    120 Mike Odell              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:41:31 1:41:18 7:44  52  M5054 
11    150 Katie Johnson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:44:05 1:43:49 7:56  27  F2529 
12    207 Don Hoag                M      Orlando              FL    US      1:44:26 1:43:20 7:54  43  M4044 
13    179 Kelly Himel             F      Longwood             FL    US      1:45:05 1:44:42 8:00  36  F3539 
14    198 Adam Himel              M      Longwood             FL    US      1:45:41 1:45:17 8:03  39  M3539 
15    170 Bill Kiever             M      Woodstock            GA    US      1:46:23 1:46:04 8:06  60  M6064 
16    134 Pascal Mege             M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:46:25 1:44:16 7:58  40  M4044 
17    21  Laura Walker            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:46:45 1:45:42 8:05  38  F3539 
18    168 David Perkins           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:46:53 1:46:03 8:06  40  M4044 
19    88  Sean Gantner            M      Coral Springs        FL    US      1:47:18 1:47:03 8:11  30  M3034 
20    165 Paul Sikoski            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:48:04 1:47:41 8:14  41  M4044 
21    211 Rick Paine              M      Debary               FL    US      1:48:30 1:48:00 8:15  58  M5559 
22    57  Sarah Krolick           F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:49:20 1:48:56 8:19  28  F2529 
23    142 George L'Heureux        M      Hernando             FL    US      1:49:55 1:49:36 8:22  60  M6064 
24    176 Ken Palmquist           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:50:09 1:48:58 8:20  61  M6064 
25    186 Paulina Shenbaum        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:50:46 1:46:09 8:07  48  F4549 
26    119 Jerry Lamitie           M      Groveland            FL    US      1:51:38 1:50:57 8:29  52  M5054 
27    102 Elda Diaz               F      Sorrento             FL    US      1:52:04 1:50:54 8:28  40  F4044 
28    73  Matt Bailey             M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:54:37 1:54:02 8:43  40  M4044 
29    183 Maximus Park            M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:54:43 1:53:40 8:41  15  M1519 
30    167 Katie Perkins           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:55:12 1:53:41 8:41  35  F3539 
31    169 Matt Mahoney            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:56:03 1:55:33 8:50  65  M6569 
32    19  Titngai Tam             M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:56:11 1:54:24 8:44  37  M3539 
33    212 Rene Persaud            M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:56:31 1:56:14 8:53  45  M4549 
34    6   Tracey Cole             F      Pinetta              FL    US      1:56:38 1:55:35 8:50  41  F4044 
35    135 Raoul D'Herouville      M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:57:20 1:56:48 8:55  36  M3539 
36    48  Rachel Barczyk          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:57:42 1:57:27 8:58  25  F2529 
37    106 Kay Nordine Richardson  F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:58:10 1:57:13 8:57  30  F3034 
38    124 Michael Poskanzer       M      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:24 1:57:39 8:59  60  M6064 
39    56  Kendall Hayes           F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:58:33 1:58:08 9:02  25  F2529 
40    145 Eli Kennedy             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:51 1:58:31 9:03  36  M3539 
41    199 David Johnson           M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:59:03 1:58:30 9:03  37  M3539 
42    104 Manuel Reynoso          M      Lake Worth           FL    US      1:59:31 1:58:49 9:05  29  M2529 
43    192 Tony Hanneken           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:59:49 1:58:46 9:04  50  M5054 
44    204 Jessica Vance           F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:00:35 1:59:54 9:10  40  F4044 
45    80  April Smith             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:00:38 1:59:57 9:10  40  F4044 
46    76  Gary Oberlin            M      Springfield          MI    US      2:00:44 2:00:15 9:11  53  M5054 
47    215 Lea Anne Richard        F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:00:58 2:00:37 9:13  53  F5054 
48    71  Joanne Law              F      Tampa                FL    US      2:01:24 1:59:12 9:06  39  F3539 
49    139 Kimberly Robinson       F      Middletown           OH    US      2:02:24 2:01:48 9:18  57  F5559 
50    125 Alexander Snr Albores   M      Hollywood            FL    US      2:02:34 2:02:00 9:19  47  M4549 
51    156 Chris Kelly             M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:02:56 2:02:10 9:20  56  M5559 
52    65  Chris Tyler             M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:03:48 2:02:21 9:21  49  M4549 
53    196 Erin Schuck             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      2:04:45 2:04:24 9:30  46  F4549 
54    175 Rebecca Acosta          F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:05:44 2:05:12 9:34  25  F2529 
55    84  John Mcnasby            M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:06:57 2:00:43 9:13  42  M4044 
56    172 Heidi Wood              F      Sebastian            FL    US      2:07:00 2:06:36 9:40  37  F3539 
57    152 Scott Merklinger        M      Eustis               FL    US      2:07:47 2:06:41 9:41  50  M5054 
58    158 Anthony Caronia         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:08:12 2:06:41 9:41  29  M2529 
59    115 Brooke Wojno            F      Tequesta             FL    US      2:08:30 2:07:37 9:45  27  F2529 
60    89  Ana Shepard             F      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      2:08:39 2:07:31 9:45  46  F4549 
61    117 Ismaldo Matias          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:08:53 2:08:32 9:49  26  M2529 
62    193 Kathryn Linn            F      Oxford               FL    US      2:09:05 2:08:55 9:51  49  F4549 
63    191 John Deschene           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:09:06 2:08:56 9:51  53  M5054 
64    171 Mike Acosta             M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:09:37 2:09:05 9:52  42  M4044 
65    128 Will Thorpe             M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:11:22 2:10:11 9:57  35  M3539 
66    148 Monty Poston            M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:12:21 2:11:52 10:04 53  M5054 
67    143 Michele Franco          F      Debary               FL    US      2:12:56 2:12:11 10:06 48  F4549 
68    103 Conney Dahn             F      Palm City            FL    US      2:13:29 2:12:36 10:08 68  F6569 
69    202 Phyllis Kampmeyer       F      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      2:13:51 2:13:16 10:11 55  F5559 
70    180 William Buckley         M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:13:52 2:11:41 10:04 55  M5559 
71    101 Jeanne Sims             F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:14:17 2:13:47 10:13 38  F3539 
72    62  Justin Lepson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:14:34 2:12:10 10:06 23  M2024 
73    166 Danny Pazyra            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:40 2:14:16 10:15 21  M2024 
74    8   Joel Gil Rodriguez      M      Miami                FL    US      2:15:24 2:13:39 10:13 51  M5054 
75    187 Ginny Hornberger        F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:15:26 2:14:48 10:18 64  F6064 
76    91  David Tredinnick        M      Orlando              FL    US      2:16:50 2:15:45 10:22 39  M3539 
77    69  Dennis Pincheck         M      Rockledge            FL    US      2:18:28 2:17:36 10:31 57  M5559 
78    213 Amy Canavan             F      Clearwater           FL    US      2:19:14 2:18:46 10:36 44  F4044 
79    147 Alison Vogelbacher      F      Titusville           FL    US      2:19:20 2:18:42 10:36 48  F4549 
80    99  Steven Shufelt          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:20:36 2:19:48 10:41 41  M4044 
81    114 Lauren Fuchsen          F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      2:20:46 2:15:08 10:19 36  F3539 
82    138 Abigail Ray             F      Estero               FL    US      2:21:43 2:19:44 10:40 27  F2529 
83    72  Daniel Birnbaum         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:21:54 2:19:41 10:40 43  M4044 
84    137 Kyle Ray                M      Estero               FL    US      2:22:14 2:20:16 10:43 32  M3034 
85    162 Carly Portell           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:22:36 2:21:19 10:48 41  M4044 
86    113 Patti Page              F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      2:22:44 2:17:06 10:28 37  F3539 
87    110 Stephanie Marrs         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:22:57 2:19:27 10:39 43  F4044 
88    173 Mark Bryant             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:22:58 2:19:22 10:39 51  M5054 
89    40  Jeff Towne              M      Rockledge            FL    US      2:24:38 2:23:49 10:59 54  M5054 
90    20  Maria Dishaw            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:24:39 2:23:50 10:59 50  F5054 
91    59  Margaret Cooper         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:25:08 2:22:32 10:53 62  F6064 
92    98  Joy Paquette            F      Riverview            FL    US      2:25:14 2:19:36 10:40 42  F4044 
93    32  Thaddeus Callahan       M      Titusville           FL    US      2:26:23 2:25:50 11:08 39  M3539 
94    39  Ernest Stevens          M      The Villages         FL    US      2:27:35 2:26:36 11:12 53  M5054 
95    53  Devonte Jones           M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:29:08 2:28:18 11:20 27  M2529 
96    116 Jonathan Supraner       M      Longwood             FL    US      2:29:37 2:29:01 11:23 55  M5559 
97    38  Brandi Davis            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:29:54 2:28:52 11:22 41  F4044 
98    149 Maggie Dickinson        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:31:36 2:31:07 11:33 54  F5054 
99    127 Stephanie Demars        F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      2:32:59 2:27:23 11:15 31  F3034 
100   70  Maghan Savage           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:33:13 2:32:04 11:37 47  F4549 
101   118 Matthew Randall         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:36 2:32:17 11:38 30  M3034 
102   107 Stevie Ray Stark        M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:34:31 2:33:02 11:41 29  M2529 
103   189 Mandy Bratcher          F      Valdosta             GA    US      2:35:17 2:34:55 11:50 36  F3539 
104   17  Andy Sanchez            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:35:38 2:35:15 11:52 57  M5559 
105   23  Sara Fowler             F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:36:41 2:36:06 11:55 35  F3539 
106   112 Leslie Peace            F      Leesburg             FL    US      2:37:49 2:36:32 11:57 58  F5559 
107   47  Rachel Weeks            F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:38:01 2:35:55 11:55 24  F2024 
108   31  Jennifer Lovesee-Mast   F      Davenport            FL    US      2:38:25 2:36:45 11:58 43  F4044 
109   93  Jarrod Lockwood         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:38:30 2:37:11 12:00 37  M3539 
110   123 Eric Overing            M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:38:47 2:38:07 12:05 24  M2024 
111   9   Lauren Cochran          F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:38:49 2:37:28 12:02 33  F3034 
112   160 David Damico            M      Stuart               FL    US      2:39:04 2:37:57 12:04 60  M6064 
113   129 James Morgan            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:41:13 2:39:50 12:12 33  M3034 
114   29  Brittan Somji           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:42:25 2:41:57 12:22 42  F4044 
115   203 Rebecca Hayes           F      Hampstead            NC    US      2:43:14 2:41:00 12:18 39  F3539 
116   159 Allison Kort            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:43:32 2:41:54 12:22 23  F2024 
117   157 Bridget Beitel          F      Titusville           FL    US      2:43:33 2:42:35 12:25 51  F5054 
118   82  Jan Dalstra             F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:44:01 2:35:47 11:54 41  F4044 
119   83  Heather Mcnasby         F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:44:04 2:35:50 11:54 44  F4044 
120   25  Matt Freeman            M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:44:35 2:44:23 12:33 37  M3539 
121   178 Kim DeLaney             F      Lake City            FL    US      2:45:14 2:43:20 12:29 52  F5054 
122   105 Brian Amick             M      Mims                 FL    US      2:45:35 2:44:07 12:32 44  M4044 
123   177 Seher Swenson           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:46:11 2:43:47 12:31 61  F6064 
124   184 Christopher Park        M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:46:45 2:45:40 12:39 30  M3034 
125   161 Emmanuel Saintfleur     M      Orlando              FL    US      2:47:02 2:44:45 12:35 52  M5054 
126   67  David Thompson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:47:24 2:46:41 12:44 60  M6064 
127   195 Doug Ramsey             M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:48:28 2:47:35 12:48 49  M4549 
128   94  Megan Grace             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:48:30 2:47:42 12:49 24  F2024 
129   79  Jessica Sorensen        F      Florence             KY    US      2:48:56 2:48:31 12:52 34  F3034 
130   78  Jackie Sorensen         F      Inverness            FL    US      2:48:56 2:48:31 12:52 36  F3539 
131   95  Robbyn Russell          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      2:49:03 2:48:15 12:51 48  F4549 
132   208 Mary Surprenant         F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:50:23 2:48:27 12:52 46  F4549 
133   96  Lindsay Graden          F      Riverview            FL    US      2:50:51 2:45:08 12:37 38  F3539 
134   36  John Geren              M      Leesburg             FL    US      2:51:07 2:49:11 12:55 76  M7579 
135   197 Tim Kelley              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:51:35 2:49:52 12:58 60  M6064 
136   15  Alison Patro            F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:51:41 2:50:49 13:03 31  F3034 
137   209 Robin Lewis-Dimond      F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:52:07 2:50:53 13:03 61  F6064 
138   126 Jon Fiedler             M      Davenport            FL    US      2:52:19 2:51:27 13:06 46  M4549 
139   81  Laura Larue             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:53:41 2:51:49 13:07 63  F6064 
140   42  Dustin Bass             M      Leesburg             FL    US      2:53:49 2:52:50 13:12 39  M3539 
141   163 Nikki Lyke              F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      2:53:51 2:51:45 13:07 42  F4044 
142   164 Angela Moss             F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      2:53:51 2:51:46 13:07 42  F4044 
143   210 Kristina Milia          F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:53:58 2:52:44 13:12 53  F5054 
144   181 Wesley Park             M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:55:01 2:53:56 13:17 37  M3539 
145   182 Lydia Park              F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:55:02 2:53:57 13:17 37  F3539 
146   97  Beth Rusher             F      Riverview            FL    US      2:55:08 2:49:25 12:56 49  F4549 
147   122 Alana Sumner            F      Bushnell             FL    US      2:55:12 2:54:32 13:20 41  F4044 
148   121 Kelly Cotton            F      Ocala                FL    US      2:55:28 2:54:48 13:21 36  F3539 
149   3   Melissa Quantock        F      Windermere           FL    US      2:55:55 2:55:25 13:24 60  F6064 
150   2   David Quantock          M      Windermere           FL    US      2:55:56 2:55:26 13:24 62  M6064 
151   16  Jessica Toogood         F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:56:11 2:55:18 13:23 39  F3539 
152   37  Samuel Kirschten        M      Rockledge            FL    US      2:58:20 2:57:10 13:32 34  M3034 
153   87  Karen Richardson        F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:58:22 2:58:00 13:36 61  F6064 
154   1   Heather Domyan          F      Oldsmar              FL    US      2:58:49 2:57:35 13:34 36  F3539 
155   144 Don Wilkinson           M      Crystal River        FL    US      2:59:58 2:59:44 13:44 72  M7074 
156   194 Maria Pecoraro-McCorkle F      Deland               FL    US      3:00:03 2:58:34 13:38 35  F3539 
157   35  Shelley Mallory         F      Summerfield          FL    US      3:01:32 3:00:30 13:47 51  F5054 
158   111 Tina Goodwin            F      Mount Dora           FL    US      3:02:35 3:01:19 13:51 55  F5559 
159   174 Isabel Smith            F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:03:29 3:01:03 13:50 63  F6064 
160   201 Debbe Craven Windham    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:03:32 3:01:08 13:50 65  F6569 
161   7   Jessica Barone          F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:03:38 3:01:32 13:52 60  F6064 
162   34  Tina Gavin              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:04:46 3:02:40 13:57 47  F4549 
163   30  Tracy Smith             F      Rockledge            FL    US      3:18:00 3:16:50 15:02 52  F5054 
164   155 Maureen James           F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:18:01 3:16:51 15:02 59  F5559 
165   22  David Farrall           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      3:19:15 3:17:55 15:07 71  M7074 
166   10  Karen Koeltzow          F      Rockledge            FL    US      3:21:02 3:19:42 15:15 35  F3539 
167   60  Rana Lepson             F      Pineland             FL    US      3:21:32 3:17:46 15:06 48  F4549 
168   61  Scott Lepson            M      Pineland             FL    US      3:21:45 3:17:58 15:07 55  M5559 
169   5   Nicholas Fleck          M      Rockledge            FL    US      3:22:26 3:21:12 15:22 42  M4044 
170   26  Tammy Michonski         F      Cocoa                FL    US      3:23:26 3:22:54 15:30 53  F5054 
171   33  James Mathis            M      Candler              FL    US      3:25:37 3:24:42 15:38 56  M5559 
172   146 Jason Cartwright        M      Winter Garden        FL    US      3:25:52 3:24:06 15:35 41  M4044 
173   12  Jeff Massey             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:26:39 3:24:32 15:37 60  M6064 
174   205 Lisa Fricke             F      Stuart               FL    US      3:27:01 3:25:28 15:42 55  F5559 
175   4   Lexie Marchetti         F      Rockledge            FL    US      3:28:05 3:26:52 15:48 34  F3034 
176   132 Diana Howard            F      Melrose              FL    US      3:34:17 3:32:32 16:14 45  F4549 
177   130 Doug Johnson            M      Windermere           FL    US      3:34:17 3:32:34 16:14 45  M4549 
178   131 Miranda Jeffries        F      Windermere           FL    US      3:34:17 3:32:35 16:14 25  F2529 
179   206 Tiffany Sampson         F      Oldsmar              FL    US      3:34:33 3:33:19 16:17 35  F3539 
180   153 Jessica Styers          F      Cocoa                FL    US      3:37:09 3:36:42 16:33 40  F4044 
181   188 Carrie Rings            F      Parrish              FL    US      3:41:05 3:40:15 16:49 53  F5054 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.