Results For
Red Carpet Run

Cocoa, FL 32922
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Sex Gender Place Age City                 State Pace  Clock Time Chip Time 5K TA   5K TA 10K TA  10K TA 
                                                                                                                       Pace          Pace   
===== ==== ======================== === ============ === ==================== ===== ===== ========== ========= ======= ===== ======= ====== 
1     1159 Ryan Degregorio          M   1            25  West Melbourne       FL    5:52  0:36:31    0:36:29   0:07:35 5:32  0:16:57 5:46   
2     1039 Kyle Thompson            M   2            23  Melbourne            FL    5:56  0:36:55    0:36:53   0:08:08 5:56  0:17:34 5:59   
3     1120 Tommy Ramirez            M   3            50  Saint Cloud          FL    5:57  0:37:00    0:36:59   0:07:53 5:45  0:17:24 5:55   
4     1163 Fernando Dominicis       M   4            32  Merritt Island       FL    6:49  0:42:33    0:42:24   0:09:49 7:10  0:20:19 6:55   
5     1158 Danielle Aran            F   1            30  West Melbourne       FL    7:01  0:43:40    0:43:35   0:09:35 7:00  0:20:26 6:57   
6     1122 Sally Vecchiarelli       F   2            45  Winter Springs       FL    7:10  0:44:38    0:44:33   0:09:49 7:10  0:20:48 7:04   
7     1006 Becky Dougherty          F   3            42  Hilton Head Island   SC    7:13  0:44:59    0:44:53   0:09:15 6:45  0:20:31 6:59   
8     1017 Ismaldo Matias           M   5            27  Palm Bay             FL    7:16  0:45:16    0:45:12   0:08:52 6:28  0:20:21 6:55   
9     1123 Raymond Vecchiarelli     M   6            43  Winter Springs       FL    7:17  0:45:19    0:45:14   0:09:51 7:11  0:21:21 7:16   
10    1128 Nate Dwenger             M   7            45  Melbourne            FL    7:21  0:45:43    0:45:40   0:09:52 7:12  0:21:18 7:15   
11    1076 William McBride          M   8            53  Melbourne            FL    7:28  0:46:35    0:46:27   0:09:53 7:13  0:21:27 7:18   
12    1075 Matthew Malkovich        M   9            48  Winter Park          FL    7:35  0:47:15    0:47:09   0:10:32 7:41  0:22:31 7:40   
13    1011 Art Anderson             M   10           62  Melbourne            FL    7:38  0:47:31    0:47:27   0:10:05 7:22  0:22:05 7:31   
14    1133 David Medina             M   11           51  Satellite Beach      FL    7:56  0:49:29    0:49:15   0:10:59 8:01  0:23:33 8:01   
15    1067 Zander Colangelo         M   12           13  Indain Harbour Beach FL    8:00  0:49:48    0:49:43   0:10:24 7:35  0:22:47 7:45   
16    1136 Bambi Sweeney            F   4            44  Merritt Island       FL    8:03  0:50:04    0:49:59   0:09:52 7:12  0:22:06 7:31   
17    1165 Nicole Dombal            F   5            36  Melbourne            FL    8:07  0:50:40    0:50:26   0:11:17 8:14  0:24:16 8:15   
18    1116 Delaney Richgels         F   6            15  Orlando              FL    8:07  0:50:36    0:50:26   0:10:29 7:39  0:22:53 7:47   
19    1058 Kristen Hughes           F   7            38  Merritt Island       FL    8:07  0:50:43    0:50:27   0:11:24 8:19  0:24:25 8:18   
20    1112 Brian White              M   13           34  Titusville           FL    8:07  0:50:50    0:50:29   0:11:02 8:03  0:23:55 8:08   
21    1060 Meredith Jannazzo        F   8            48  Melbourne            FL    8:15  0:51:25    0:51:14   0:11:25 8:20  0:24:22 8:17   
22    1147 Brady Gaughan            M   14           54  Melbourne            FL    8:34  0:53:30    0:53:17   0:11:09 8:08  0:24:36 8:22   
23    1097 Bradley Overton          M   15           61  Rockledge            FL    8:42  0:54:17    0:54:03   0:11:19 8:16  0:24:37 8:22   
24    1059 Mackey Alligood          M   16           41  Merritt Island       FL    8:48  0:54:57    0:54:40   0:12:16 8:57  0:26:11 8:54   
25    1084 Hannahmarie Gifford-West F   9            41  Merritt Island       FL    8:48  0:54:53    0:54:40   0:12:07 8:51  0:26:00 8:51   
26    1094 Keith Foster             M   17           49  Apopka               FL    8:59  0:56:09    0:55:51   0:12:27 9:05  0:26:32 9:01   
27    1138 Danny Gonzalez           M   18           37  Melbourne            FL    9:02  0:56:19    0:56:11   0:11:16 8:13  0:24:57 8:29   
28    1092 John McNasby             M   19           43  Clermont             FL    9:05  0:56:43    0:56:28   0:12:23 9:02  0:26:29 9:00   
29    1148 Lisa Kugrens-Hungate     F   10           43  Viera                FL    9:07  0:56:54    0:56:42   0:11:09 8:08  0:24:54 8:28   
30    1103 Jeremy Kephart           M   20           47  Melbourne            FL    9:11  0:57:28    0:57:05   0:12:56 9:26  0:27:44 9:26   
31    1047 Mark Wasserman           M   21           62  Satellite Beach      FL    9:13  0:57:21    0:57:14   0:12:47 9:20  0:27:08 9:14   
32    1095 Mary Merritt             F   11           55  Merritt Island       FL    9:14  0:57:44    0:57:24   0:12:05 8:49  0:25:59 8:50   
33    1100 Coach Lyons              F   12           39  Merritt Island       FL    9:14  0:57:44    0:57:26   0:12:13 8:55  0:26:35 9:03   
34    1156 Nicholas Linscott        M   22           40  Saint Cloud          FL    9:17  0:57:58    0:57:40   0:13:03 9:32  0:27:30 9:21   
35    1118 Kendra Richgels          F   13           49  Orlando              FL    9:21  0:58:18    0:58:08   0:12:13 8:55  0:26:22 8:58   
36    1019 Michael Pagoria          M   23           66  Palm Bay             FL    9:23  0:58:30    0:58:18   0:11:52 8:40  0:26:31 9:01   
37    1090 Alejandro Botbol         M   24           55  Hallandale           FL    9:23  0:58:27    0:58:18   0:11:30 8:24  0:25:50 8:47   
38    1117 Adelyn Richgels          F   14           17  Orlando              FL    9:31  0:59:17    0:59:07   0:11:27 8:21  0:25:51 8:48   
39    1164 Amy Jagdmann             F   15           38  Viera                FL    9:34  1:00:26    0:59:28   0:13:10 9:37  0:28:11 9:35   
40    1140 Rachel Weeks             F   16           25  Merritt Island       FL    9:35  0:59:55    0:59:36   0:12:30 9:07  0:26:55 9:09   
41    1132 Debra Stokes             F   17           65  Melbourne            FL    9:36  0:59:55    0:59:39   0:12:29 9:07  0:27:11 9:15   
42    1091 Nico Gastunas            M   25           31  Cocoa                FL    9:37  1:00:33    0:59:48   0:13:34 9:54  0:28:07 9:34   
43    1074 Brandi Malkovich         F   18           39  Winter Park          FL    9:42  1:00:37    1:00:17   0:13:13 9:39  0:28:25 9:40   
44    1087 Jeff Boston              M   26           53  Rockledge            FL    9:44  1:00:48    1:00:28   0:13:32 9:53  0:29:08 9:55   
45    1002 Joan McMahon             F   19           59  Melbourne            FL    9:45  1:00:53    1:00:33   0:13:19 9:43  0:28:30 9:42   
46    1010 Katie Fleming            F   20           48  Melbourne            FL    9:45  1:00:56    1:00:37   0:13:19 9:43  0:28:29 9:41   
47    1131 Randall Olszewski        M   27           29  Palm Bay             FL    9:48  1:01:37    1:00:57   0:14:01 10:14 0:29:42 10:06  
48    1024 Jodi Noe                 F   21           61  Palm Bay             FL    9:49  1:01:20    1:01:01   0:13:00 9:29  0:28:08 9:34   
49    1129 Michael Armstrong        M   28           40  Melbourne            FL    9:49  1:01:43    1:01:02   0:13:58 10:12 0:29:40 10:05  
50    1143 Mitchell Nunn            M   29           34  Rockledge            FL    9:53  1:01:46    1:01:26   0:14:25 10:31 0:30:44 10:27  
51    1137 Donna Andress            F   22           58  Mimsmims             FL    9:56  1:02:01    1:01:42   0:12:59 9:29  0:28:20 9:38   
52    1126 Stephanie Marrs          F   23           44  Palm Bay             FL    9:56  1:02:00    1:01:45                 0:28:39 9:45   
53    1054 Mark Bryant              M   30           52  Palm Bay             FL    9:56  1:02:01    1:01:45   0:12:52 9:24  0:28:39 9:45   
54    1111 Jared Sanders            M   31           51  Melbourne            FL    9:58  1:03:23    1:01:54   0:13:14 9:40  0:28:40 9:45   
55    1079 Ivonne Ortiz             F   24           50  Ocala                FL    9:58  1:02:05    1:01:55   0:12:28 9:06  0:26:55 9:09   
56    1030 Hilary Eisbrenner        F   25           51  Merritt Island       FL    9:59  1:02:24    1:02:00   0:13:47 10:04 0:29:37 10:04  
57    1040 Lauren Conrad            F   26           36  Melbourne            FL    10:03 1:04:15    1:02:28   0:13:10 9:37  0:29:35 10:04  
58    1016 Chelsea White            F   27           35  Titusville           FL    10:06 1:03:09    1:02:48   0:13:34 9:54  0:29:19 9:58   
59    1020 Krysti Dixon             F   28           34  Melbourne            FL    10:08 1:03:17    1:02:56   0:13:34 9:54  0:29:21 9:59   
60    1001 Martha Ransom            F   29           67  Mims                 FL    10:12 1:03:47    1:03:25   0:13:13 9:39  0:28:46 9:47   
61    1106 Kimberly Wise            F   30           36  Satellite Beach      FL    10:13 1:04:24    1:03:26   0:14:01 10:14 0:29:37 10:04  
62    1061 Katrina Ragbeer          F   31           23  Fort Lauderdale      FL    10:14 1:03:52    1:03:38   0:12:07 8:51  0:28:19 9:38   
63    1162 Dennis Pincheck          M   32           58  Rockledge            FL    10:21 1:04:35    1:04:16   0:11:43 8:33  0:26:10 8:54   
64    1125 David Diloreto           M   33           64  Melbourne Beach      FL    10:37 1:06:29    1:05:59   0:14:54 10:53 0:31:37 10:45  
65    1034 Heather Bickers          F   32           49  Winter Garden        FL    10:37 1:06:33    1:06:00   0:14:37 10:40 0:31:04 10:34  
66    1081 Allison Magill           F   33           37  Melbourne            FL    10:38 1:07:31    1:06:05   0:15:13 11:06 0:31:35 10:45  
67    1134 Peter Ballentine         M   34           58  Venice               FL    10:40 1:08:44    1:06:19   0:12:25 9:04  0:28:05 9:33   
68    1021 Erica Sugarman           F   34           27  Viera                FL    10:43 1:07:13    1:06:36   0:15:23 11:14 0:32:52 11:11  
69    1013 Ray Brown                M   35           73  Melbourne            FL    10:52 1:08:04    1:07:34   0:14:46 10:47 0:31:56 10:52  
70    1043 Alison Vogelbacher       F   35           49  Titusville           FL    10:53 1:08:05    1:07:39   0:14:42 10:44 0:31:29 10:43  
71    1070 Tyler Jarvis             M   36           36  Satellite Beach      FL    10:55 1:08:19    1:07:52   0:14:57 10:55 0:32:05 10:55  
72    1071 Kate Ahmie               F   36           32  Satellite Beach      FL    10:55 1:08:18    1:07:53   0:14:57 10:55 0:32:14 10:58  
73    1069 Kenneth Ahmie            M   37           63  Titusville           FL    10:56 1:08:18    1:07:54   0:14:59 10:56 0:32:14 10:58  
74    1052 Brandy Daniel            F   37           43  Saint Cloud          FL    11:13 1:10:06    1:09:40   0:15:09 11:04 0:32:04 10:54  
75    1032 Michelle Gay             F   38           47  Mims                 FL    11:13 1:10:20    1:09:43   0:14:58 10:55 0:32:13 10:57  
76    1093 Karl Wegner              M   38           58  Clermont             FL    11:19 1:11:41    1:10:20   0:14:44 10:45 0:32:24 11:01  
77    1153 Souad Field              F   39           38  Cocoa                FL    11:23 1:11:05    1:10:44   0:14:21 10:28 0:31:53 10:51  
78    1007 Heather Mitchell         F   40           46  Titusville           FL    11:26 1:11:30    1:11:05   0:15:27 11:17 0:33:09 11:17  
79    1050 Patricia Folsom          F   41           64  Palm Bay             FL    11:36 1:12:25    1:12:02   0:14:56 10:54 0:33:16 11:19  
80    1044 Barbara Foster           F   42           72  Apopka               FL    11:39 1:12:59    1:12:22   0:15:10 11:04 0:32:52 11:11  
81    1150 James Boyce              M   39           41  Richmond Hill        GA    11:42 1:13:18    1:12:44   0:15:18 11:10 0:32:55 11:12  
82    1104 Megan Grace              F   43           25  Palm Bay             FL    11:49 1:13:48    1:13:27   0:13:32 9:53  0:31:50 10:50  
83    1114 Donna Kelley             F   44           59  Satellite Beach      FL    11:52 1:14:34    1:13:42   0:15:27 11:17 0:33:57 11:33  
84    1003 Doug McMahon             M   40           54  Melbourne            FL    11:53 1:14:22    1:13:49   0:15:52 11:35 0:33:54 11:32  
85    1142 George Wiltshire         M   41           55  Melbourne            FL    11:53 1:15:02    1:13:53   0:17:00 12:25 0:36:02 12:15  
86    1115 Tim Kelley               M   42           61  Satellite Beach      FL    12:00 1:15:30    1:14:37   0:16:49 12:16 0:35:24 12:02  
87    1099 Phyllis Beverly          F   45           60  New Windsor          NY    12:04 1:15:39    1:14:59   0:15:54 11:36 0:34:30 11:44  
88    1108 Sarah Little             F   46           36  Palm Bay             FL    12:06 1:16:45    1:15:14   0:15:21 11:12 0:33:54 11:32  
89    1110 Kelly Arner              F   47           41  Palm Bay             FL    12:14 1:16:50    1:16:02   0:16:31 12:03 0:35:34 12:06  
90    1146 Alberto Sierra           M   43           60  Melbourne            FL    12:15 1:16:48    1:16:10   0:16:31 12:03 0:35:22 12:02  
91    1036 Brian Hyland             M   44           55  Bellevue             NE    12:16 1:16:48    1:16:13   0:16:09 11:47 0:34:35 11:46  
92    1005 Joyce Kenney             F   48           60  Wetumpka             AL    12:18 1:17:18    1:16:29   0:16:22 11:57 0:35:21 12:01  
93    1031 Peter Gay                M   45           58  Mims                 FL    12:22 1:17:28    1:16:54   0:15:03 10:59 0:33:34 11:25  
94    1062 Shawn Mack               M   46           27  Cocoa                FL    12:22 1:17:37    1:16:54   0:14:12 10:22 0:33:12 11:18  
95    1098 Paul Szubielski          M   47           54  Melbourne            FL    12:29 1:18:41    1:17:35   0:16:53 12:19 0:35:52 12:12  
96    1113 Jim Weir                 M   48           83  Viera                FL    12:31 1:18:26    1:17:45   0:16:33 12:05 0:35:57 12:14  
97    1068 Janet Carman             F   49           39  Satellite Beach      FL    12:35 1:19:04    1:18:11   0:16:15 11:52 0:35:16 12:00  
98    1049 Erin Vorke               F   50           36  Palm Bay             FL    12:47 1:20:12    1:19:28   0:16:29 12:02 0:36:00 12:15  
99    1154 Robin Murphy             F   51           50  Cocoa Beach          FL    12:49 1:20:37    1:19:39   0:18:02 13:10 0:38:06 12:58  
100   1096 Sandra Ortiz             F   52           57  Port Saint Lucie     FL    12:51 1:20:53    1:19:51   0:16:41 12:11 0:36:46 12:30  
101   1012 Jessica Barone           F   53           61  Melbourne            FL    12:53 1:20:48    1:20:02   0:16:55 12:21 0:35:49 12:11  
102   1144 Stephanie Thorpe         F   54           32  West Melbourne       FL    12:56 1:21:02    1:20:20   0:17:59 13:08 0:38:33 13:07  
103   1004 Bruce Kenney             M   49           60  Wetumpka             AL    13:02 1:21:46    1:20:57   0:16:37 12:08 0:37:06 12:37  
104   1085 Elies Cosme              F   55           33  Satellite Beach      FL    13:03 1:21:57    1:21:07   0:18:04 13:11 0:38:33 13:07  
105   1086 Alcione Otero            F   56           44  Rockledge            FL    13:09 1:22:34    1:21:44   0:18:05 13:12 0:38:38 13:08  
106   1008 Tracy Smith              F   57           53  Rockledge            FL    13:17 1:23:24    1:22:30   0:17:39 12:53 0:39:08 13:19  
107   1009 Maureen James            F   58           60  Melbourne            FL    13:17 1:23:24    1:22:30   0:17:39 12:53 0:39:06 13:18  
108   1124 Elizabeth Granchi        F   59           49  Rockledge            FL    13:17 1:23:18    1:22:31   0:17:59 13:08 0:39:16 13:21  
109   1151 Elizabeth Boyce          F   60           40  Richmond Hill        GA    13:18 1:23:13    1:22:36   0:16:35 12:06 0:36:46 12:30  
110   1121 Mary Collins             F   61           49  Merritt Island       FL    13:20 1:23:38    1:22:51   0:17:59 13:08 0:39:14 13:21  
111   1105 Carol Dawley             F   62           66  Nelsonville          OH    13:20 1:23:43    1:22:54   0:16:27 12:00 0:36:04 12:16  
112   1046 Ramon Martinez-Rosario   M   50           38  Melbourne            FL    13:27 1:23:34    1:23:34   0:19:29 14:13 0:38:34 13:07  
113   1045 Lynn Maddaloni           F   63           56  Sebastian            FL    13:51 1:27:10    1:26:05   0:17:38 12:52 0:39:00 13:16  
114   1155 Annette Pallowick        F   64           68  Satellite Beach      FL    13:53 1:27:08    1:26:17   0:18:40 13:38 0:40:58 13:56  
115   1139 Cathy Chapman            F   65           59  Melbourne            FL    13:55 1:27:18    1:26:27   0:18:57 13:50 0:41:24 14:05  
116   1023 Shannon Parks            F   66           51  Rockledge            FL    13:55 1:27:23    1:26:31   0:18:58 13:51 0:41:25 14:05  
117   1066 Gail Wiseman             F   67           63  Melbourne            FL    13:56 1:27:26    1:26:34   0:18:56 13:49 0:41:25 14:05  
118   1088 Brianna Spencer          F   68           32  Rockledge            FL    14:02 1:27:38    1:27:14   0:17:48 13:00 0:39:27 13:25  
119   1015 Stanton Bree             M   51           65  Downingtown          PA    14:15 1:29:25    1:28:32   0:23:00 16:47 0:43:59 14:58  
120   1056 Cara Dickerson           F   69           34  Melbourne            FL    14:34 1:31:19    1:30:30   0:18:38 13:36 0:41:35 14:09  
121   1080 Jennifer Gray            F   70           43  Palm Bay             FL    14:39 1:32:02    1:31:03   0:20:17 14:48 0:43:18 14:44  
122   1149 Cathy Kort               F   71           57  Orlando              FL    14:41 1:32:41    1:31:16   0:20:40 15:05 0:45:52 15:36  
123   1281 Faye Blair               F   72           48  Mims                 FL    14:42 1:32:22    1:31:19   0:18:37 13:35 0:42:57 14:37  
124   1284 Daniele Shearer          F   73           47  Mims                 FL    14:42 1:32:22    1:31:19   0:18:37 13:35 0:42:57 14:37  
125   1064 Amanda Turkett           F   74           37  Melbourne            FL    14:50 1:33:06    1:32:08   0:20:14 14:46 0:43:25 14:46  
126   1048 Tiffany Jara             F   75           33  Palm Bay             FL    14:51 1:33:01    1:32:17   0:19:07 13:57 0:42:49 14:34  
127   1157 Stefanie Schatzman       F   76           71  Land O Lakes         FL    15:19 1:35:56    1:35:08   0:21:03 15:22 0:44:44 15:13  
128   1089 Beth Walker              F   77           65  Melbourne            FL    15:40 1:38:16    1:37:20   0:20:46 15:09 0:44:08 15:01  
129   1145 Catherine Fullmer        F   78           34  Cocoa                FL    15:40 1:38:19    1:37:24   0:25:01 18:16 0:45:16 15:24  
130   1227 Lucy Demario             F   79           62  Melbourne            FL    15:41 1:38:24    1:37:26   0:20:46 15:09 0:44:09 15:01  
131   1078 David Farrall            M   52           72  Melbourne Beach      FL    15:41 1:37:37    1:37:28   0:20:18 14:49 0:44:33 15:09  
132   1055 Suzanne Noelcopeland     F   80           55  Titusville           FL    15:57 1:40:00    1:39:08   0:21:25 15:38 0:46:09 15:42  
133   1018 Kathy Pagoria            F   81           63  Palm Bay             FL    16:50 1:45:25    1:44:35   0:21:49 15:55 0:47:12 16:03  
134   1027 Judith Gilchrist         F   82           60  Melbourne            FL    17:00 1:46:37    1:45:37   0:23:04 16:50 0:49:46 16:56  
135   1152 Sara Swarthout           F   83           42  Ocoee                FL    17:05 1:47:07    1:46:10   0:23:38 17:15 0:50:42 17:15  
136   1035 Mark Destefano           M   53           68  Ocoee                FL    17:09 1:47:33    1:46:37   0:23:41 17:17 0:50:44 17:15  
137   1135 Gerry Fahey              M   54           78  Melbourne            FL    17:28 1:49:16    1:48:30   0:23:32 17:11 0:50:25 17:09  
138   1033 Wendy Cosentino          F   84           58  Palm Bay             FL    17:51 1:51:59    1:50:56   0:23:38 17:15 0:51:38 17:34  
139   1028 Dalys Dunn               F   85           64  Melbourne            FL    17:51 1:52:00    1:50:57   0:23:38 17:15 0:51:39 17:34  
140   1029 Mary Stallings           F   86           66  Melbourne            FL    17:51 1:52:00    1:50:57   0:23:39 17:16 0:51:38 17:34  
141   1119 Brandy Brown             F   87           33  Rockledge            FL    19:27 2:02:00    2:00:53   0:27:02 19:44 0:56:43 19:17  
142   1026 Ann Yarbrough            F   88           52  Melbourne            FL    23:00 2:23:42    2:22:55   0:15:45 11:30 0:33:19 11:20  
143   1160 Maria Dishaw             F   89           51  Satellite Beach      FL                               0:15:18 11:10                
144   1161 Jeffrey Towne            M   55           55  Rockledge            FL                               0:15:19 11:11                
145   1057 Kim Myrick               F   90           55  Cocoa                FL    6:35  0:41:55    0:40:54   0:18:02 13:10                


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Ryan Degregorio 1159 25  1       West Melbourne FL US 36:29 
2     Kyle Thompson   1039 23  2       Melbourne FL US      36:53 
3     Tommy Ramirez   1120 50  3       Saint Cloud FL US    36:59 


Female Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Danielle Aran      1158 30  5       West Melbourne FL US     43:35 
2     Sally Vecchiarelli 1122 45  6       Winter Springs FL US     44:33 
3     Becky Dougherty    1006 42  7       Hilton Head Island SC US 44:53 


Male Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Raymond Vecchiarelli 1123 43  9       Winter Springs FL US 45:14 


Female Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Bambi Sweeney 1136 44  16      Merritt Island FL US 49:59 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Delaney Richgels 1116 15  18      Orlando FL US 50:26 
2     Adelyn Richgels  1117 17  38      Orlando FL US 59:07 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Katrina Ragbeer 1061 23  62      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:03:38 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Rachel Weeks   1140 25  40      Merritt Island FL US 59:36   
2     Erica Sugarman 1021 27  68      Viera FL US          1:06:36 
3     Megan Grace    1104 25  82      Palm Bay FL US       1:13:27 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Krysti Dixon     1020 34  59      Melbourne FL US       1:02:56 
2     Kate Ahmie       1071 32  72      Satellite Beach FL US 1:07:53 
3     Stephanie Thorpe 1144 32  102     West Melbourne FL US  1:20:20 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Nicole Dombal  1165 36  17      Melbourne FL US      50:26 
2     Kristen Hughes 1058 38  19      Merritt Island FL US 50:27 
3     Coach Lyons    1100 39  33      Merritt Island FL US 57:26 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Hannahmarie Gifford-West 1084 41  25      Merritt Island FL US 54:40   
2     Lisa Kugrens-Hungate     1148 43  29      Viera FL US          56:42   
3     Stephanie Marrs          1126 44  52      Palm Bay FL US       1:01:45 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Meredith Jannazzo 1060 48  21      Melbourne FL US 51:14   
2     Kendra Richgels   1118 49  35      Orlando FL US   58:08   
3     Katie Fleming     1010 48  46      Melbourne FL US 1:00:37 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Ivonne Ortiz      1079 50  55      Ocala FL US          1:01:55 
2     Hilary Eisbrenner 1030 51  56      Merritt Island FL US 1:02:00 
3     Robin Murphy      1154 50  99      Cocoa Beach FL US    1:19:39 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Mary Merritt  1095 55  32      Merritt Island FL US 57:24   
2     Joan McMahon  1002 59  45      Melbourne FL US      1:00:33 
3     Donna Andress 1137 58  51      Mimsmims FL US       1:01:42 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jodi Noe        1024 61  48      Palm Bay FL US    1:01:01 
2     Patricia Folsom 1050 64  79      Palm Bay FL US    1:12:02 
3     Phyllis Beverly 1099 60  87      New Windsor NY US 1:14:59 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Debra Stokes  1132 65  41      Melbourne FL US   59:39   
2     Martha Ransom 1001 67  60      Mims FL US        1:03:25 
3     Carol Dawley  1105 66  111     Nelsonville OH US 1:22:54 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Barbara Foster     1044 72  80      Apopka FL US       1:12:22 
2     Stefanie Schatzman 1157 71  127     Land O Lakes FL US 1:35:08 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Zander Colangelo 1067 13  15      Indain Harbour Beach FL US 49:43 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Ismaldo Matias    1017 27  8       Palm Bay FL US 45:12   
2     Randall Olszewski 1131 29  47      Palm Bay FL US 1:00:57 
3     Shawn Mack        1062 27  94      Cocoa FL US    1:16:54 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Fernando Dominicis 1163 32  4       Merritt Island FL US 42:24 
2     Brian White        1112 34  20      Titusville FL US     50:29 
3     Nico Gastunas      1091 31  42      Cocoa FL US          59:48 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Danny Gonzalez         1138 37  27      Melbourne FL US       56:11   
2     Tyler Jarvis           1070 36  71      Satellite Beach FL US 1:07:52 
3     Ramon Martinez-Rosario 1046 38  112     Melbourne FL US       1:23:34 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Mackey Alligood   1059 41  24      Merritt Island FL US 54:40 
2     John McNasby      1092 43  28      Clermont FL US       56:28 
3     Nicholas Linscott 1156 40  34      Saint Cloud FL US    57:40 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Nate Dwenger      1128 45  10      Melbourne FL US   45:40 
2     Matthew Malkovich 1075 48  12      Winter Park FL US 47:09 
3     Keith Foster      1094 49  26      Apopka FL US      55:51 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     William McBride 1076 53  11      Melbourne FL US       46:27 
2     David Medina    1133 51  14      Satellite Beach FL US 49:15 
3     Brady Gaughan   1147 54  22      Melbourne FL US       53:17 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Alejandro Botbol 1090 55  37      Hallandale FL US 58:18   
2     Dennis Pincheck  1162 58  63      Rockledge FL US  1:04:16 
3     Peter Ballentine 1134 58  67      Venice FL US     1:06:19 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Art Anderson    1011 62  13      Melbourne FL US       47:27 
2     Bradley Overton 1097 61  23      Rockledge FL US       54:03 
3     Mark Wasserman  1047 62  31      Satellite Beach FL US 57:14 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Michael Pagoria 1019 66  36      Palm Bay FL US    58:18   
2     Stanton Bree    1015 65  119     Downingtown PA US 1:28:32 
3     Mark Destefano  1035 68  136     Ocoee FL US       1:46:37 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Ray Brown     1013 73  69      Melbourne FL US       1:07:34 
2     David Farrall 1078 72  131     Melbourne Beach FL US 1:37:28 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Gerry Fahey 1135 78  137     Melbourne FL US 1:48:30 


Male 80 - 99
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Location    Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= =========== ======= 
1     Jim Weir 1113 83  96      Viera FL US 1:17:45 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.