Results For
Red Carpet Run

Cocoa, FL 32922
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Sex Gender Place Age City               State Pace  Clock Time Chip Time 5K Turnaround 5K Turnaround 10K Turnaround 10K Turnaround Half Turnaround Half Turnaround Division Division            
                                                                                                                           Pace                         Pace                           Pace            Place                        
===== === ========================= === ============ === ================== ===== ===== ========== ========= ============= ============= ============== ============== =============== =============== ======== =================== 
1     131 Albano Alves Dos Reis     M   1            52  Ocala              FL    6:19  1:22:40    1:22:39   0:07:38       5:34          0:16:53        5:45           0:38:14         5:58            1        M Overall Finishers 
2     123 Josh Binion               M   2            23  Melbourne          FL    6:35  1:26:21    1:26:20   0:08:48       6:25          0:18:50        6:24           0:40:52         6:23            2        M Overall Finishers 
3     35  Loren Burns               M   3            47  Orlando            FL    7:01  1:32:03    1:32:01   0:09:10       6:41          0:20:10        6:52           0:44:32         6:58            3        M Overall Finishers 
4     152 Craig Booth               M   4            44  Palm Bay           FL    7:10  1:34:02    1:33:57   0:10:07       7:23          0:21:39        7:22           0:46:33         7:16            1        M Masters           
5     150 Andrew Cortez             M   5            52  Miami              FL    7:12  1:34:19    1:34:15   0:10:02       7:19          0:21:27        7:18           0:46:30         7:16            1        M5054               
6     143 Zeke Zauner               M   6            28  Palm Bay           FL    7:16  1:35:09    1:35:06   0:09:52       7:12          0:21:17        7:14           0:46:12         7:13            1        M2529               
7     189 Aaron Fulgenzi            M   7            32  Green Cove Springs FL    7:26  1:37:23    1:37:19   0:09:51       7:11          0:21:16        7:14           0:46:11         7:13            1        M3034               
8     193 Zander Bowen              M   8            43  Indialantic        FL    7:29  1:38:05    1:38:01   0:09:52       7:12          0:21:24        7:17           0:46:57         7:20            1        M4044               
9     139 Shane Streufert           M   9            49  Viera              FL    7:36  1:39:38    1:39:33   0:10:24       7:35          0:22:10        7:32           0:48:11         7:32            1        M4549               
10    190 Anthony Presley           M   10           51  Harmony            FL    7:41  1:40:43    1:40:37   0:10:12       7:27          0:21:52        7:26           0:47:39         7:27            2        M5054               
11    177 Ann Black                 F   1            50  Palm Bay           FL    7:41  1:40:49    1:40:41   0:10:21       7:33          0:22:13        7:33           0:49:13         7:41            1        F Overall Finishers 
12    187 Steven Shenbaum           M   11           53  Melbourne          FL    7:59  1:44:44    1:44:35   0:10:54       7:57          0:23:26        7:58           0:51:13         8:00            3        M5054               
13    107 Bobby Zolper              M   12           25  Fort Lauderdale    FL    8:00  1:44:55    1:44:44   0:10:54       7:57          0:23:26        7:58           0:51:13         8:00            2        M2529               
14    157 Paul Sikoski              M   13           42  West Melbourne     FL    8:03  1:45:32    1:45:22   0:10:54       7:57          0:23:26        7:58           0:51:12         8:00            2        M4044               
15    135 Todd West                 M   14           44  Merritt Island     FL    8:04  1:45:56    1:45:43   0:11:16       8:13          0:24:08        8:13           0:52:11         8:09            3        M4044               
16    101 Jessica Davis             F   2            30  Cocoa              FL    8:17  1:48:38    1:48:26   0:10:52       7:56          0:23:24        7:58           0:51:12         8:00            2        F Overall Finishers 
17    88  Kevin Clifford            M   15           24  Fort Lauderdale    FL    8:17  1:48:43    1:48:29   0:11:09       8:08          0:24:05        8:11           0:52:49         8:15            1        M2024               
18    98  Shipra Singh              F   3            37  Melbourne          FL    8:17  1:48:43    1:48:33   0:11:19       8:16          0:24:34        8:21           0:53:14         8:19            3        F Overall Finishers 
19    163 Charlotte Walters         F   4            41  Melbourne          FL    8:20  1:49:20    1:49:08   0:11:07       8:07          0:24:02        8:10           0:52:52         8:16            1        F Masters           
20    144 Jessica Marlier           F   5            36  Apopka             FL    8:21  1:49:29    1:49:18   0:11:08       8:08          0:24:03        8:11           0:52:53         8:16            1        F3539               
21    51  Laura Walker              F   6            39  Rockledge          FL    8:25  1:50:22    1:50:10   0:11:59       8:45          0:25:52        8:48           0:55:15         8:38            2        F3539               
22    34  Brian Bryant              M   16           57  Vero Beach         FL    8:25  1:50:29    1:50:11   0:11:43       8:33          0:25:04        8:32           0:54:14         8:28            1        M5559               
23    31  David Lehosit             M   17           63  Melbourne          FL    8:40  1:53:42    1:53:26   0:12:19       8:59          0:25:43        8:45           0:55:05         8:36            1        M6064               
24    188 Paulina Shenbaum          F   7            49  Melbourne          FL    8:40  1:53:44    1:53:34   0:11:10       8:09          0:24:04        8:11           0:52:53         8:16            1        F4549               
25    114 Rebecca Acosta            F   8            26  Cocoa              FL    8:41  1:53:57    1:53:45   0:11:23       8:19          0:24:58        8:30           0:54:49         8:34            1        F2529               
26    122 Loren Starr               M   18           60  Winter Park        FL    8:42  1:54:03    1:53:54   0:10:56       7:59          0:23:41        8:03           0:52:38         8:13            2        M6064               
27    147 Kay Nordine Richardson    F   9            31  Grand Rapids       MI    8:45  1:54:53    1:54:39   0:11:26       8:21          0:25:21        8:37           0:55:40         8:42            1        F3034               
28    81  Jeff Ealey                M   19           59  Sarasota           FL    8:50  1:55:58    1:55:40   0:12:23       9:02          0:26:23        8:58           0:57:07         8:55            2        M5559               
29    162 Matt Mahoney              M   20           66  Melbourne          FL    8:52  1:56:16    1:56:04   0:11:24       8:19          0:25:09        8:33           0:55:34         8:41            1        M6569               
30    179 Brendan Johnson           M   21           41  Rockledge          FL    8:56  1:57:26    1:57:07   0:12:20       9:00          0:26:19        8:57           0:56:38         8:51            4        M4044               
31    27  Jordan Bennard            M   22           17  Rockledge          FL    8:58  1:57:39    1:57:24   0:12:30       9:07          0:26:45        9:06           0:57:39         9:00            1        M0119               
32    57  Kevin Bickers             M   23           46  Winter Garden      FL    9:01  1:58:17    1:58:02   0:12:29       9:07          0:26:41        9:05           0:57:54         9:03            2        M4549               
33    102 Kyle Davis                M   24           30  Cocoa              FL    9:02  1:58:38    1:58:27   0:11:08       8:08          0:24:02        8:10           0:53:31         8:22            2        M3034               
34    32  David Thornberry          M   25           60  Palm Bay           FL    9:03  1:58:50    1:58:35   0:12:28       9:06          0:26:39        9:04           0:57:54         9:03            3        M6064               
35    153 Cindy Petrovits           F   10           50  Pleasant Valley    NY    9:05  1:59:19    1:58:56   0:12:38       9:13          0:26:52        9:08           0:58:11         9:05            1        F5054               
36    40  Rosara Kephart            F   11           42  Melbourne          FL    9:06  1:59:23    1:59:08   0:12:29       9:07          0:26:40        9:04           0:57:52         9:03            1        F4044               
37    134 Lori Kruger               F   12           59  Indialantic        FL    9:06  1:59:27    1:59:12   0:12:24       9:03          0:26:41        9:05           0:57:54         9:03            1        F5559               
38    140 Brittany Streufert        F   13           49  Viera              FL    9:07  1:59:38    1:59:23   0:12:29       9:07          0:26:40        9:04           0:57:51         9:02            2        F4549               
39    97  Christopher Whitson       M   26           32  Melbourne Beach    FL    9:18  2:02:04    2:01:46   0:12:29       9:07          0:26:42        9:05           0:57:52         9:03            3        M3034               
40    191 David Heath               M   27           59  Melbourne          FL    9:19  2:02:26    2:02:04   0:13:30       9:51          0:28:44        9:46           1:01:26         9:36            3        M5559               
41    168 Brian Connor              M   28           45  Melbourne          FL    9:20  2:02:40    2:02:12   0:12:35       9:11          0:27:05        9:13           0:58:42         9:10            3        M4549               
42    167 Will Thorpe               M   29           36  West Melbourne     FL    9:30  2:04:44    2:04:23   0:13:11       9:37          0:28:43        9:46           1:01:20         9:35            1        M3539               
43    169 Joel Gil Rodriguez        M   30           52  Miami              FL    9:31  2:04:49    2:04:37   0:11:43       8:33          0:25:50        8:47           0:58:59         9:13            4        M5054               
44    146 Eric Johannessen          M   31           53  Winter Park        FL    9:31  2:04:57    2:04:41   0:13:02       9:31          0:28:01        9:32           1:00:53         9:31            5        M5054               
45    149 Sarah Bendson             F   14           45  Staples            MN    9:32  2:05:02    2:04:48   0:12:13       8:55          0:26:10        8:54           0:57:30         8:59            3        F4549               
46    148 Ross Bendson              M   32           43  Staples            MN    9:32  2:05:03    2:04:49   0:12:14       8:56          0:26:11        8:54           0:57:31         8:59            5        M4044               
47    6   Angelica Clemons          F   15           46  Ormond Beach       FL    9:36  2:06:03    2:05:45   0:12:47       9:20          0:27:13        9:15           0:59:28         9:18            4        F4549               
48    111 Alexandra Cooper Rousseau F   16           33  Orlando            FL    9:37  2:06:21    2:06:05   0:12:28       9:06          0:26:40        9:04           0:58:05         9:05            2        F3034               
49    170 Thomas Stokes             M   33           72  Melbourne          FL    9:38  2:06:29    2:06:14   0:12:26       9:05          0:26:57        9:10           0:58:52         9:12            1        M7074               
50    30  Mark Daniel               M   34           51  Saint Cloud        FL    9:48  2:08:48    2:08:25   0:13:29       9:51          0:28:47        9:47           1:01:58         9:41            6        M5054               
51    120 Tina Wertman              F   17           22  Churchville        NY    9:50  2:09:09    2:08:54   0:12:33       9:10          0:27:04        9:12           1:00:11         9:24            1        F2024               
52    89  Jeffrey Gentry            M   35           43  Melbourne          FL    10:04 2:12:14    2:11:49   0:13:39       9:58          0:29:21        9:59           1:04:20         10:03           6        M4044               
53    125 Cindy Beard               F   18           44  Umatilla           FL    10:11 2:14:02    2:13:26   0:13:55       10:09         0:29:42        10:06          1:05:05         10:10           2        F4044               
54    95  Kathryn Linn              F   19           50  Oxford             FL    10:14 2:14:18    2:14:05   0:14:04       10:16         0:30:09        10:15          1:06:59         10:28           2        F5054               
55    94  John Deschene             M   36           54  Oxford             FL    10:15 2:14:26    2:14:13   0:14:04       10:16         0:30:09        10:15          1:06:59         10:28           7        M5054               
56    62  Andrea Kaltenbaugh        F   20           47  Winter Springs     FL    10:18 2:15:28    2:14:50   0:14:33       10:37         0:30:49        10:29          1:06:25         10:23           5        F4549               
57    176 Kevin Baartman            M   37           60  Minneapolis        MN    10:20 2:15:46    2:15:27   0:13:26       9:48          0:29:10        9:55           1:04:17         10:03           4        M6064               
58    63  Jennifer Gordon           F   21           50  Oviedo             FL    10:21 2:16:11    2:15:33   0:14:33       10:37         0:30:52        10:30          1:06:24         10:23           3        F5054               
59    42  Michael Schoenfeld        M   38           59  Fleming Island     FL    10:27 2:17:12    2:16:59   0:11:45       8:35          0:26:26        8:59           1:01:37         9:38            4        M5559               
60    145 Alicia Cattarossi         F   22           51  Jupiter            FL    10:28 2:17:19    2:17:02   0:13:18       9:42          0:29:04        9:53           1:04:04         10:01           4        F5054               
61    66  Valerie Shirk             F   23           38  Oviedo             FL    10:33 2:18:49    2:18:18   0:13:01       9:30          0:28:08        9:34           1:02:38         9:47            3        F3539               
62    90  Claudia Wanting           F   24           46  Orlando            FL    10:35 2:19:03    2:18:45   0:12:37       9:13          0:28:14        9:36           1:03:11         9:52            6        F4549               
63    10  Dayna Rivera              F   25           31  Melbourne          FL    10:41 2:20:36    2:20:00   0:14:05       10:17         0:30:42        10:27          1:06:22         10:22           3        F3034               
64    75  Chris Tyler               M   39           50  Vero Beach         FL    10:42 2:20:28    2:20:08   0:12:36       9:12          0:26:59        9:11           1:00:01         9:23            8        M5054               
65    151 Anonymous Participant     F   26           49                           10:42 2:20:31    2:20:11   0:14:26       10:32         0:31:07        10:35          1:08:03         10:38           7        F4549               
66    158 Christine Kennedy         F   27           56  Mims               FL    10:44 2:20:55    2:20:34   0:14:29       10:34         0:31:06        10:35          1:08:28         10:42           2        F5559               
67    182 Charles Wood              M   40           28  Holly Hill         FL    10:44 2:21:18    2:20:40   0:15:24       11:14         0:33:06        11:16          1:09:34         10:52           3        M2529               
68    106 Maria Paula Fajrdo        F   28           24  Hollywood          FL    10:53 2:23:04    2:22:35   0:14:10       10:20         0:30:34        10:24          1:07:25         10:32           2        F2024               
69    55  Chris Sterzik             M   41           48  Tallahassee        FL    10:56 2:23:53    2:23:13   0:14:32       10:36         0:30:56        10:31          1:08:30         10:42           4        M4549               
70    121 Brian Pettitt             M   42           60  Saint Cloud        FL    11:01 2:24:46    2:24:22   0:13:42       10:00         0:29:48        10:08          1:06:44         10:26           5        M6064               
71    7   Coco Diem Do              F   29           38  Ormond Beach       FL    11:05 2:25:36    2:25:17   0:13:48       10:04         0:29:44        10:07          1:05:08         10:11           4        F3539               
72    41  Nancy Foresteire          F   30           68  Rockledge          FL    11:08 2:26:13    2:25:47   0:15:22       11:13         0:32:41        11:07          1:09:45         10:54           1        F6569               
73    132 Brandi Davis              F   31           42  Palm Bay           FL    11:14 2:27:48    2:27:04   0:14:31       10:36         0:31:05        10:34          1:08:40         10:44           3        F4044               
74    54  Kathleen Toland           F   32           47  Melbourne          FL    11:21 2:29:17    2:28:37   0:14:32       10:36         0:30:55        10:31          1:08:32         10:43           8        F4549               
75    185 Allison Kort              F   33           24  Orlando            FL    11:24 2:29:40    2:29:26   0:13:06       9:34          0:29:48        10:08          1:07:57         10:37           3        F2024               
76    130 Karen Mann                F   34           64  Lakewood Ranch     FL    11:29 2:30:33    2:30:21   0:13:47       10:04         0:29:52        10:10          1:07:54         10:37           1        F6064               
77    49  Shannon Malarik           F   35           32  Titusville         FL    11:29 2:31:04    2:30:25   0:15:21       11:12         0:32:06        10:55          1:09:14         10:49           4        F3034               
78    20  Tammy Enders              F   36           56  Winter Park        FL    11:30 2:31:10    2:30:42   0:13:33       9:53          0:29:34        10:03          1:05:50         10:17           3        F5559               
79    138 Karon Pittman             F   37           63  Titusville         FL    11:38 2:32:53    2:32:23   0:15:39       11:25         0:33:29        11:23          1:12:41         11:21           2        F6064               
80    118 Elodie Billionniere       F   38           39  Miami              FL    11:38 2:32:58    2:32:30   0:15:41       11:27         0:33:29        11:23          1:12:42         11:22           5        F3539               
81    37  Suzanne Hale              F   39           59  Melbourne          FL    11:40 2:33:17    2:32:56   0:13:06       9:34          0:28:13        9:36           1:04:41         10:06           4        F5559               
82    36  Lauren Ladwein            F   40           25  Melbourn           FL    11:41 2:33:17    2:32:57   0:13:06       9:34          0:28:14        9:36           1:04:44         10:07           2        F2529               
83    184 Heather Menzie            F   41           41  Palm Bay           FL    11:41 2:33:56    2:33:06   0:15:19       11:11         0:33:06        11:16          1:12:21         11:18           4        F4044               
84    13  Hillary Morris            F   42           60  Windermere         FL    11:43 2:34:06    2:33:24   0:15:58       11:39         0:34:31        11:44          1:15:53         11:51           3        F6064               
85    154 Brian Allen               M   43           29  Lakeland           FL    11:46 2:34:22    2:34:06   0:14:22       10:29         0:31:24        10:41          1:09:26         10:51           4        M2529               
86    159 Kristin Andrews           F   43           49  Parrish            FL    11:46 2:34:41    2:34:07   0:14:50       10:50         0:31:28        10:42          1:08:17         10:40           9        F4549               
87    103 Jessica Buck              F   44           34  Austin             TX    11:47 2:34:55    2:34:20   0:16:43       12:12         0:35:48        12:11          1:14:41         11:40           5        F3034               
88    105 Sarah Lucas               F   45           37  Denver             CO    11:47 2:34:53    2:34:20   0:16:44       12:13         0:35:48        12:11          1:14:42         11:40           6        F3539               
89    64  Dale Mitchell             F   46           64  Melbourne          FL    11:48 2:35:10    2:34:30   0:16:39       12:09         0:35:55        12:13          1:17:56         12:11           4        F6064               
90    65  Leslie Fraser             F   47           35  Oviedo             FL    11:51 2:35:53    2:35:21   0:13:57       10:11         0:30:08        10:15          1:07:59         10:37           7        F3539               
91    119 Mandy Bratcher            F   48           37  Valdosta           GA    11:53 2:36:42    2:35:41   0:15:07       11:02         0:32:38        11:06          1:11:48         11:13           8        F3539               
92    69  Melissa Hall              F   49           48  Orlando            FL    11:54 2:36:27    2:35:50   0:14:35       10:39         0:31:21        10:40          1:09:09         10:48           10       F4549               
93    24  Erik Didden               M   44           55  Port St Lucie      FL    11:58 2:37:21    2:36:51   0:15:29       11:18         0:33:11        11:17          1:11:35         11:11           5        M5559               
94    171 Cindy Grossman            F   50           52  Cocoa              FL    12:02 2:38:45    2:37:38   0:14:07       10:18         0:30:57        10:32          1:10:32         11:01           5        F5054               
95    160 Taylor Dietrich           F   51           29  Melbourne          FL    12:05 2:38:50    2:38:21   0:16:26       12:00         0:35:24        12:02          1:17:21         12:05           3        F2529               
96    15  Claire Coolbeth           F   52           48  Lecanto            FL    12:06 2:39:11    2:38:31   0:14:27       10:33         0:32:18        10:59          1:13:54         11:33           11       F4549               
97    74  Robin Lewis-Dimond        F   53           62  Rockledge          FL    12:09 2:39:48    2:39:08   0:16:39       12:09         0:35:56        12:13          1:17:58         12:11           5        F6064               
98    12  David Quantock            M   45           63  Windermere         FL    12:09 2:39:58    2:39:14   0:16:09       11:47         0:34:30        11:44          1:16:14         11:55           6        M6064               
99    11  Melissa Quantock          F   54           61  Windermere         FL    12:09 2:39:57    2:39:16   0:16:07       11:46         0:34:35        11:46          1:16:17         11:55           6        F6064               
100   72  Shelby Rogers             F   55           28  Orlando            FL    12:10 2:39:47    2:39:21   0:14:32       10:36         0:31:09        10:36          1:11:07         11:07           4        F2529               
101   192 Nadia Jomaa               F   56           31  Palm Bay                 12:10 2:39:57    2:39:25   0:15:22       11:13         0:33:15        11:19          1:12:32         11:20           6        F3034               
102   53  Carol Blomgren            F   57           56  Jacksonville       FL    12:10 2:39:51    2:39:29   0:14:56       10:54         0:32:21        11:00          1:13:33         11:30           5        F5559               
103   164 Samantha Mirabal          F   58           41  Malabar            FL    12:14 2:41:01    2:40:21   0:16:29       12:02         0:35:55        12:13          1:18:31         12:16           5        F4044               
104   4   Alison Patro              F   59           32  Melbourne          FL    12:16 2:41:14    2:40:45   0:15:35       11:22         0:34:02        11:35          1:13:53         11:33           7        F3034               
105   173 Anonymous Participant     F   60           43                           12:18 2:41:55    2:41:05   0:16:56       12:22         0:35:31        12:05          1:17:25         12:06           6        F4044               
106   52  Andy Sanchez              M   46           58  Merritt Island     FL    12:21 2:42:29    2:41:47   0:16:32       12:04         0:35:57        12:14          1:18:34         12:17           6        M5559               
107   161 Kelly Hunter              F   61           56  Cocoa              FL    12:23 2:42:30    2:42:08   0:14:30       10:35         0:31:12        10:37          1:09:45         10:54           6        F5559               
108   172 Mitchell Goldman          M   47           62  Cocoa              FL    12:24 2:43:38    2:42:31   0:14:06       10:18         0:31:11        10:36          1:11:36         11:11           7        M6064               
109   117 Mark Mohler               M   48           52  Indialantic        FL    12:24 2:43:04    2:42:32   0:14:38       10:41         0:31:20        10:39          1:11:48         11:13           9        M5054               
110   141 Renee Sterling            F   62           44  Deltona            FL    12:28 2:44:00    2:43:21   0:16:34       12:06         0:36:00        12:15          1:18:41         12:18           7        F4044               
111   68  Leslie Peace              F   63           59  Leesburg           FL    12:31 2:44:42    2:44:03   0:15:57       11:39         0:34:29        11:44          1:16:28         11:57           7        F5559               
112   181 Kim Delaney               F   64           53  Lake City          FL    12:38 2:46:39    2:45:30   0:15:32       11:20         0:32:49        11:10          1:14:12         11:36           6        F5054               
113   47  Beverly Glenn             F   65           59  Cocoa              FL    12:43 2:47:14    2:46:41   0:15:22       11:13         0:33:15        11:19          1:16:12         11:54           8        F5559               
114   128 Brian Hickey              M   49           43  Kissimmee          FL    12:44 2:47:18    2:46:46   0:16:16       11:52         0:36:00        12:15          1:19:01         12:21           7        M4044               
115   14  Kenneth Greenwell         M   50           72  Winter Haven       FL    12:44 2:47:09    2:46:52   0:13:01       9:30          0:29:44        10:07          1:11:19         11:09           2        M7074               
116   175 Malorie Griffin           F   66           33  Merritt Island     FL    12:45 2:47:30    2:47:08   0:14:30       10:35         0:31:15        10:38          1:09:48         10:54           8        F3034               
117   91  Debbe Craven Windham      F   67           66  Palm Bay           FL    12:46 2:48:37    2:47:19   0:15:20       11:12         0:33:54        11:32          1:16:43         11:59           2        F6569               
118   38  Margaret Cooper           F   68           63  Satellite Beach    FL    12:46 2:48:38    2:47:20   0:15:20       11:12         0:33:55        11:32          1:16:46         12:00           7        F6064               
119   29  Michael Knopf             M   51           49  Merritt Island     FL    12:47 2:48:14    2:47:28   0:16:48       12:16         0:36:28        12:24          1:22:43         12:55           5        M4549               
120   86  Marie Quesada             F   69           49  Indialantic        FL    12:47 2:48:18    2:47:29   0:15:45       11:30         0:33:48        11:30          1:15:52         11:51           12       F4549               
121   129 Karen Zaremba-Pietraszun  F   70           57  Sarasota           FL    12:52 2:49:16    2:48:29   0:16:17       11:53         0:35:25        12:03          1:19:11         12:22           9        F5559               
122   82  Scott Davis               M   52           48  Oakland            FL    12:54 2:49:48    2:48:54   0:17:41       12:54         0:37:40        12:49          1:21:14         12:42           6        M4549               
123   83  Jenn Davis                F   71           49  Oakland            FL    12:54 2:49:48    2:48:55   0:17:41       12:54         0:37:41        12:49          1:21:13         12:41           13       F4549               
124   116 Amanda Jones              F   72           31  Sebastian          FL    12:58 2:50:44    2:49:56   0:18:10       13:16         0:38:39        13:09          1:21:58         12:48           9        F3034               
125   166 Kristina Milia            F   73           54  Melbourne          FL    13:09 2:52:41    2:52:12   0:16:41       12:11         0:36:08        12:17          1:20:48         12:38           7        F5054               
126   186 Amritanshu Kar            M   53           31  Sanford            FL    13:11 2:52:57    2:52:46   0:12:49       9:21          0:31:19        10:39          1:12:07         11:16           4        M3034               
127   126 Patty Connor              F   74           60  Okahumpka          FL    13:17 2:54:34    2:53:58   0:16:29       12:02         0:35:44        12:09          1:18:21         12:15           8        F6064               
128   142 Jim Twigg                 M   54           60  Melbourne          FL    13:24 2:55:50    2:55:27   0:12:53       9:24          0:27:39        9:24           1:00:27         9:27            8        M6064               
129   133 Julie Ferguson            F   75           50  Melbourne          FL    13:24 2:56:14    2:55:28   0:17:30       12:46         0:37:23        12:43          1:21:21         12:43           8        F5054               
130   58  Paul Allen                M   55           52  Orlando            FL    13:25 2:56:25    2:55:52   0:14:20       10:28         0:32:31        11:04          1:15:58         11:52           10       M5054               
131   21  John Geren                M   56           77  Leesburg           FL    13:27 2:57:13    2:56:16   0:17:43       12:56         0:37:20        12:42          1:18:17         12:14           1        M7579               
132   180 Grace Czop                F   76           65  Satellite Beach    FL    13:34 2:58:31    2:57:46   0:18:59       13:51         0:40:26        13:45          1:25:48         13:24           3        F6569               
133   127 Tim Mahaffey              M   57           74  The Villages       FL    13:37 2:59:36    2:58:26   0:17:36       12:51         0:38:23        13:03          1:24:05         13:08           3        M7074               
134   43  Melody Hyland             F   77           53  Bellevue           NE    13:38 2:59:14    2:58:39   0:16:08       11:47         0:34:34        11:45          1:17:50         12:10           9        F5054               
135   9   Cheri Leavitt             F   78           51  Ocoee              FL    13:39 2:59:35    2:58:50   0:17:57       13:06         0:39:04        13:17          1:25:36         13:23           10       F5054               
136   8   Mary Surprenant           F   79           47  Ocoee              FL    13:39 2:59:35    2:58:50   0:17:56       13:05         0:39:04        13:17          1:25:38         13:23           14       F4549               
137   67  Jacqueline Petty          F   80           53  Brentwood          TN    13:40 2:59:38    2:58:58   0:15:38       11:25         0:34:15        11:39          1:17:31         12:07           11       F5054               
138   155 Jackie Sorensen           F   81           37  Inverness          FL    13:40 2:59:49    2:59:05   0:16:19       11:55         0:36:18        12:21          1:21:03         12:40           9        F3539               
139   33  Samuel Kirschten          M   58           35  Rockledge          FL    13:50 3:02:21    3:01:10   0:14:41       10:43         0:32:37        11:06          1:15:06         11:44           2        M3539               
140   23  Jeff Massey               M   59           61  Ormond Beach       FL    13:57 3:02:48    3:02:44   0:15:03       10:59         0:34:18        11:40          1:19:24         12:24           9        M6064               
141   28  Tammy Michonski           F   82           54  Cocoa              FL    14:06 3:05:25    3:04:47   0:17:18       12:38         0:37:52        12:53          1:25:09         13:18           12       F5054               
142   26  Ryan Zeldes               M   60           34  Orlando            FL    14:12 3:06:25    3:05:57   0:15:42       11:28         0:34:36        11:46          1:20:42         12:37           5        M3034               
143   156 Lisa Meglio               F   83           49  Palm Bay           FL    14:21 3:08:44    3:07:57   0:18:26       13:27         0:38:59        13:16          1:24:21         13:11           15       F4549               
144   104 Karen Lambert             F   84           54  Tampa              FL    15:04 3:17:46    3:17:23   0:16:56       12:22         0:37:02        12:36          1:24:58         13:17           13       F5054               
145   61  Mary Hartney              F   85           57  Lakeland           FL    15:04 3:17:46    3:17:24   0:16:57       12:22         0:37:02        12:36          1:24:59         13:17           10       F5559               
146   78  Stephen Gaymont           M   61           39  Davenport          FL    15:08 3:19:37    3:18:14   0:17:20       12:39         0:43:00        14:38          1:33:52         14:40           3        M3539               
147   96  Karen Suarez              F   86           68  Melbourne          FL    15:17 3:20:57    3:20:09   0:19:01       13:53         0:41:17        14:03          1:31:48         14:21           4        F6569               
148   194 Doniese Ekhaguere         F   87           49  Cape Canaveral     FL    15:33 3:24:35    3:23:39   0:18:38       13:36         0:41:31        14:07          1:31:28         14:18           16       F4549               
149   92  Tomeka Fisher             F   88           39  Melbourne          FL    15:33 3:24:41    3:23:45   0:18:38       13:36         0:41:31        14:07          1:31:28         14:18           10       F3539               
150   76  Linda Jacobsen            F   89           65  New Port Richey    FL    16:07 3:31:58    3:31:10   0:18:37       13:35         0:40:38        13:49          1:30:21         14:07           5        F6569               
151   109 Sonia Ryker               F   90           77  Orlando            FL    17:02 3:44:08    3:43:04   0:21:06       15:24         0:45:21        15:26          1:41:37         15:53           1        F7579               
152   113 Tina Goodwin              F   91           56  Mount Dora         FL    17:04 3:44:11    3:43:30   0:21:25       15:38         0:45:31        15:29          1:42:02         15:57           11       F5559               
153   17  Ashley Williams           F   92           38  Folkston           GA    17:50 3:54:46    3:53:34   0:22:06       16:08         0:47:53        16:17          1:47:19         16:46           11       F3539               
154   16  Sarah Crosby              F   93           44  Folkston           GA    17:50 3:54:50    3:53:39   0:22:07       16:09         0:47:55        16:18          1:47:26         16:47           8        F4044               
155   183 Melissa Thompson          F   94           53  Melbourne          FL    13:03 2:51:51    2:50:52   0:22:18       16:17         0:47:52        16:17          1:47:40         16:49           14       F5054               


Male Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Albano Alves Dos Reis 131 52  1       Ocala FL US     1:22:39 
2     Josh Binion           123 23  2       Melbourne FL US 1:26:20 
3     Loren Burns           35  47  3       Orlando FL US   1:32:01 


Female Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Ann Black     177 50  11      Palm Bay FL US  1:40:41 
2     Jessica Davis 101 30  16      Cocoa FL US     1:48:26 
3     Shipra Singh  98  37  18      Melbourne FL US 1:48:33 


Male Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Craig Booth 152 44  4       Palm Bay FL US 1:33:57 


Female Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Charlotte Walters 163 41  19      Melbourne FL US 1:49:08 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Tina Wertman       120 22  51      Churchville NY US 2:08:54 
2     Maria Paula Fajrdo 106 24  68      Hollywood FL US   2:22:35 
3     Allison Kort       185 24  75      Orlando FL US     2:29:26 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Rebecca Acosta  114 26  25      Cocoa FL US     1:53:45 
2     Lauren Ladwein  36  25  82      Melbourn FL US  2:32:57 
3     Taylor Dietrich 160 29  95      Melbourne FL US 2:38:21 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kay Nordine Richardson    147 31  27      Grand Rapids MI US 1:54:39 
2     Alexandra Cooper Rousseau 111 33  48      Orlando FL US      2:06:05 
3     Dayna Rivera              10  31  63      Melbourne FL US    2:20:00 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jessica Marlier 144 36  20      Apopka FL US    1:49:18 
2     Laura Walker    51  39  21      Rockledge FL US 1:50:10 
3     Valerie Shirk   66  38  61      Oviedo FL US    2:18:18 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Rosara Kephart 40  42  36      Melbourne FL US 1:59:08 
2     Cindy Beard    125 44  53      Umatilla FL US  2:13:26 
3     Brandi Davis   132 42  73      Palm Bay FL US  2:27:04 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Paulina Shenbaum   188 49  24      Melbourne FL US 1:53:34 
2     Brittany Streufert 140 49  38      Viera FL US     1:59:23 
3     Sarah Bendson      149 45  45      Staples MN US   2:04:48 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Cindy Petrovits 153 50  35      Pleasant Valley NY US 1:58:56 
2     Kathryn Linn    95  50  54      Oxford FL US          2:14:05 
3     Jennifer Gordon 63  50  58      Oviedo FL US          2:15:33 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Lori Kruger       134 59  37      Indialantic FL US 1:59:12 
2     Christine Kennedy 158 56  66      Mims FL US        2:20:34 
3     Tammy Enders      20  56  78      Winter Park FL US 2:30:42 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Karen Mann     130 64  76      Lakewood Ranch FL US 2:30:21 
2     Karon Pittman  138 63  79      Titusville FL US     2:32:23 
3     Hillary Morris 13  60  84      Windermere FL US     2:33:24 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Nancy Foresteire     41  68  72      Rockledge FL US       2:25:47 
2     Debbe Craven Windham 91  66  117     Palm Bay FL US        2:47:19 
3     Grace Czop           180 65  132     Satellite Beach FL US 2:57:46 


Female 75 - 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Sonia Ryker 109 77  151     Orlando FL US 3:43:04 


Male 1 - 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jordan Bennard 27  17  31      Rockledge FL US 1:57:24 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Kevin Clifford 88  24  17      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:48:29 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Zeke Zauner  143 28  6       Palm Bay FL US        1:35:06 
2     Bobby Zolper 107 25  13      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:44:44 
3     Charles Wood 182 28  67      Holly Hill FL US      2:20:40 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Aaron Fulgenzi      189 32  7       Green Cove Springs FL US 1:37:19 
2     Kyle Davis          102 30  33      Cocoa FL US              1:58:27 
3     Christopher Whitson 97  32  39      Melbourne Beach FL US    2:01:46 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Will Thorpe      167 36  42      West Melbourne FL US 2:04:23 
2     Samuel Kirschten 33  35  139     Rockledge FL US      3:01:10 
3     Stephen Gaymont  78  39  146     Davenport FL US      3:18:14 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Zander Bowen 193 43  8       Indialantic FL US    1:38:01 
2     Paul Sikoski 157 42  14      West Melbourne FL US 1:45:22 
3     Todd West    135 44  15      Merritt Island FL US 1:45:43 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Shane Streufert 139 49  9       Viera FL US         1:39:33 
2     Kevin Bickers   57  46  32      Winter Garden FL US 1:58:02 
3     Brian Connor    168 45  41      Melbourne FL US     2:02:12 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Cortez   150 52  5       Miami FL US     1:34:15 
2     Anthony Presley 190 51  10      Harmony FL US   1:40:37 
3     Steven Shenbaum 187 53  12      Melbourne FL US 1:44:35 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Brian Bryant 34  57  22      Vero Beach FL US 1:50:11 
2     Jeff Ealey   81  59  28      Sarasota FL US   1:55:40 
3     David Heath  191 59  40      Melbourne FL US  2:02:04 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     David Lehosit    31  63  23      Melbourne FL US   1:53:26 
2     Loren Starr      122 60  26      Winter Park FL US 1:53:54 
3     David Thornberry 32  60  34      Palm Bay FL US    1:58:35 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Matt Mahoney 162 66  29      Melbourne FL US 1:56:04 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Thomas Stokes     170 72  49      Melbourne FL US    2:06:14 
2     Kenneth Greenwell 14  72  115     Winter Haven FL US 2:46:52 
3     Tim Mahaffey      127 74  133     The Villages FL US 2:58:26 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     John Geren 21  77  131     Leesburg FL US 2:56:16 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.